List of Physiotherapists

Your doctor will be the most competent person to make a diagnosis and advise you about the best therapy in your case. In case of a moderate or severe ankle, rehabilitation with a physiotherapist will be prescribed.

You will find below the lists of physiotherapists equipped with Myolux:

Ain

  • Sylvie POISEAU: 54 rue du Docteur Emile Mercier 01130 Nantua
  • Benoît DRONIER: 14 bis rue du chemin de fer 01100 Oyonnax
  • Isabelle ESTEVES: 135, Chemin des Huguets 01140 SAINT DIDIER SUR CHALARONNE - 04 74 69 74 93
  • Marc-Olivier GRANGEON: 4, Place des milières 01390 ST ANDRE DE CORCY - 06 16 47 28 31
  • Grégory PARAT: 62 avenue de Jasseron 01000 Bourg-en-Bresse - 04 74 45 09 19
  • CENTRE CINESE: 62, Avenue de Jasseron 01000 Bourg-en-Bresse - 04 74 45 09 19
  • Boris TRIGON : SCM Kiné Vie Plus - 4, Rue du Coteau 01150 Lagneux - 04 74 35 97 11
  • Jérôme CHAMPOUX: Oyonnax Rugby - 5, Rue du Marais 01117 Oyonnax - 04 74 81 67 77
  • Pascale BARTHELET: 903, Rue Charles de Gaulle LAGNIEU 01150 Lagnieu - 07 81 05 15 69

Aisne

  • Thomas CHAPELET: 3 bis, Rue Winston Churchill 02000 Laon

Allier

  • Patrick BERNARD: 2 ter, Rue Molière 03100 Montluçon - 04 70 05 10 80

Alpes-Maritimes

  • Jean-philippe DUPONT: 4, Voie romaine 06000 Nice - 06 11 50 32 48
  • Yves CALLEJA: Le Panache 2 - 189, Boulevard de la Madelaine 06000 Nice - 04 93 44 14 97
  • Christophe MEYNIER: 3, Rue Clément Ader 06100 Nice - 06 22 67 82 36
  • Delphine VOGLER : 19, Boulevard Sadi Carnot 06110 Le Cannet - 06 66 60 60 85
  • Philippe ODDOUX: Centre le Régence - 29, Boulevard Raymond Poincaré 06160 Juan les Pins - 04 93 67 29 11
  • Vincent PAJE-RIUS: 9, Boulevard de la République 06240 Beausoleil - 06 60 94 70 63
  • Fabien MASSABEAU: Résidence mer et monts Bloc C - 256, Avenue Aristide Briand 06190 Roquebrune Cap Martin - 04 93 28 49 07
  • Bruno MIGNANTE: SCM Mignante-Hainneville - Le Scarlett bat A - 37, Rue du Docteur Pierre Richelmi 06300 Nice - 04 93 89 50 44
  • Frédéric HAINNEVILLE: SCM Mignante-Hainneville - Le Scarlett bat A - 37, Rue du Docteur Pierre Richelmi 06300 Nice - 04 93 89 05 98
  • Sophie JAEGERT: Villa Marie - 13, Route de Menton 06320 La Turbie - 04 93 57 80 24
  • Raphaël MOUY : 2 bis, Rue Sainte Croix 06380 Sospel - 06 21 04 23 03
  • Arnaud COGNET: 19, Rue Paul Morillot 06500 Menton - 04 93 35 95 92
  • Philippe LOUSTEAU: SCM Lousteau-Venet-Kemper - 261, Route de Saint Vallier 06530 Saint-Cézaire-sur-Siagne - 04 93 60 29 60
  • Emilie VENET: SCM Lousteau-Venet-Kemper - 261, Route de Saint Vallier 06530 Saint-Cézaire-sur-Siagne - 04 93 60 29 60
  • Gregory BEAUVALOT: GIE E3S Saint Jean - 81, Avenue du Docteur Donat 06800 Cagnes sur Mer - 04 92 13 53 13
  • Martine KEMPER: SCM Lousteau-Venet-Kemper - 261, Route de Saint Vallier 06530 Saint-Cézaire-sur-Siagne - 04 93 60 29 60
  • Jean-Christophe CORRADI: CREPS Antibes - Avenue du 11 Novembre 66000 Antibes - 04 92 91 31 31

Ardèche

  • Chloé MOULIN : SCM FISIO - 17, Avenue du Pont 07400 Le Teil - 04 75 49 92 13
  • David MARMINION: 28, Avenue Maréchal Foch 07300 Tournon-sur-Rhône - 04 75 08 23 79
  • Ana LUMANARU: 14, Rue de Tourhon 07100 Annonay - 04 75 33 50 21
  • Frédéric RAVEL: 51, Avenuev Jean Claude Dupau 72500 Pouzin - 04 75 63 82 78

Ardennes

  • Clément SAILLARD: 5, Rue du Président Kennedy 08000 Charleville-Mézières - 06 95 31 70 96
  • Thierry STEVENOT: 5, Rue du Président Kennedy 08000 Charleville-Mézières - 03 24 57 15 59

Ariège

  • Isabelle CHATELET LEBERGER: 9, Rue des Molinas 09110 Ax-les-Thermes - 06 76 06 57 38

Aude

  • Thomas BRUNEL: 1, Avenue du Minervois 11106 Caunes-Minervois - 04 68 78 07 28
  • Fabrice VAREILLES: 18, Avenue de la Mairie 11200 Frabrezan - 04 68 43 68 54

Aveyron

  • Jean-Christophe BOURDIEU: 36, Rue Clémenceau 12300 Decazeville - 05 65 43 16 43
  • Florence CARRAT: 1, Rue du Sacré Coeur 12100 Millau - 05 65 59 12 50
  • Arnaud RAMPLOU: Lotissement les Camps Sarrats 12740 Sébazac-Concourès - 05 65 74 92 05

Bouches-du-Rhône

  • Aurélie TIRAN: 19, Grand rue de la Croix Rouge 13013 Marseilles - 06 29 38 43 05
  • Jérôme PRUET: 119, Chemin de sainte Marthe 13014 Marseille - 04 91 63 12 84
  • Pierre-Olivier MICHEL: Quart La Tour - 98, Rue Balotesti 13105 Mimet - 06 25 99 63 39
  • Philippe LESBROS: SCM Lesbros Jourdan Noiret - 25, Avenue de la Doulia 13112 La Destrousse - 04 42 72 33 33
  • Juliette FEURGARD: 1029, Avenue 7ème Tirailleur 13190 Allauch - 04 91 68 19 62
  • Christian PIERET: 7, Chemin Fabrégoules 13240 Septèmes-les-Vallons - 03 87 92 82 44
  • Onofre CUERVO: Ligue Provence Alpes Handball - 111, Rue Jean Mermoz 13272 Marseille Cedex 8 - 04 91 23 04 04
  • Cyril CASTALDO: Oxylane Village - Avenue des Chabauds 13320 Bouc-Bel-Air - 09 72 52 64 04
  • Pascal CORMIER: 8, Boulevard de Verdun 13340 Rognac - 06 82 85 86 47
  • Gérard JOURDAN: SCM Lebros Jourdan Noiret - 25, Avenue de la Doulia 13112 La Destrousse - 04 42 72 33 33
  • Bénédicte ANSEL: 4, Rue Stanislas Torrents 13006 Marseille - 06 91 99 65 58
  • Patrice GIAMMATTEI: 174, Avenue Jules Cantini 13008 Marseilles - 04 91 78 34 59
  • François GRAZIANI: Résidence Alexia (bât 2) - 33, Boulevard Cabot 13009 Marseille - 04 91 26 86 45
  • Yves SARDOU: 26, Avenue des cigalons 13012 Marseille - 04 91 89 29 59
  • Virginie OCCELLI: 23, Rue de la Maurelle 13013 Marseille - 04 91 66 61 61
  • Patricia PARODI: Résidence Oxford - 6, Rue Louis Néel 13013 Marseille - 04 91 07 29 74
  • Jérôme BIANCHI: Set Club - 1335, Chemin du Granet 13090 Aix-en-Provence - 04 42 20 82 60
  • SELAFA AXIUM KIESITHERAPIE: 44, Avenue Delattre de Tassigny 13090 Aix-en-Provence - 04 42 96 24 82
  • Pierre-Jean BLANC: 5, Rue Mignet 13100 Aix-en-Provence - 04 42 23 43 21
  • Christophe AUVRAY: Rue Suzanne Meiffre 13200 Arles - 04 90 93 40 64
  • Laurent TOMASINO: 95, Rue du Docteur Albert Aynaud 13290 Les Milles - 04 42 38 30 58
  • Thibault JULIEN: La Charine, Chemin Bagnols 13600 La Ciotat - 04 42 84 30 64
  • Jean-Philippe TAMPON: 5, Cours des Alpes 13650 Meyrargues - 04 42 63 43 23
  • Pascal AGARD: 11, Boulevard Emile Loubet 13710 Fuveau - 04 42 58 79 55

Calvados

  • Eric GOSSELIN: 7, Rue Chasles 14140 Livarot - 02 31 63 51 60
  • Thomas HIBERT: 818, Quartier Grande Delle 14200 Hérouville-Saint-Clair - 02 31 47 61 25
  • Jean-François MAILLARD: 818, Quartier Grande Delle 14200 Hérouville-Saint-Clair - 02 31 47 61 25
  • Marc LECOINTE: 99, Avenue Jean Jaurès 14270 Mézidon-Canon - 02 31 20 26 67
  • Henri-Marie PAPILLON: Le Moulin - 26, Rue des Monts 14680 Ranville - 02 31 78 75 12
  • Nathalie PLATTIER: 47, Rue Louvel et Briere 14800 Touques - 02 31 98 21 56
  • Nathalie PLATTIER: 47, Rue Louvel et Briere 14800 Touques - 02 31 98 21 56

Charente-Maritime

  • Stéphane COURTOIS: 1, Rue du réservoir - Résidence La Tine 17000 La Rochelle - 05 46 67 62 72
  • Pierre-Yves FARRUGIA: 23, Boulevard André Sautel 17000 La Rochelle - 05 46 41 27 26

Cher

  • Patrick DORIE: 15, Avenue Louis XI 18000 Bourges - 02 48 24 17 57
  • SCM JACQUES COEUR: 251, Route de Vayre 18230 Saint-Doulchard - 02 48 68 46 45
  • Jean-Philippe CASTILLO: 2 bis, Rue Saint Pierre 18350 Nérondes - 02 48 74 82 92

Corse-du-sud

  • Gérald VIDIL: Résidence Les Albizzias 20137 Porto-Vecchio - 04 95 70 16 07

Côte-d'or

  • Emmanuel ROST : 8, Rue Bossuet 21110 Aiserey - 03 80 29 72 12
  • Marc-Olivier GRANDOMENICO: SCM La Mare aux Chênes - 27, Avenue Sprendlingen 21110 Genlis - 06 13 35 12 55
  • Jérôme COLLARDOT: 54, Avenue de la sablière 21200 Beaune - 06 33 93 90 41
  • Antoine LARGY: 8, Rue des Epoutières 21240 Talant - 03 80 33 90 60
  • Rose Marie MOROT: 27, Avenue de la République 21800 Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur - 03 80 46 12 44
  • Rémy PATE: 7, Rue Louis Legrand 21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges - 03 80 61 27 68
  • LIGUE BOURGOGNE HANDBALL: Pôle Espoir Dijon - 21, Rue René Coty 21000 Dijon - 03 80 68 48 68
  • CLINIQUE DES ROSIERS: 45, Boulevard Henri Bazin 21002 Dijon - 03 80 44 50 00
  • Jean MARLIEN: 23, Avenue du Mail 21240 Talant - 03 80 57 22 31
  • Eric LECORRE : 23, Avenue du mail 21240 Talant
  • Eric MATHERON: 34, Rue de l'Eglise 21380 Epagny

Côtes-d'armor

  • Denis PROY : 19, Rue de la Madeleine 22130 Plancoet - 02 96 84 35 73

Drôme

  • Julien SPYROJANNOPOULOS: 457, Route de chabeuil 26000 Valence - 04 75 50 35 15
  • Jessica MARTEAU : 2, Rue St Vincent 26150 Die - 06 65 04 96 39
  • SCM AMA KENKO: 36, Rue des Frères Montgolfier 26000 Valence
  • Catherine CURTET: 50, Rue Camille Buffardel 26150 Die - 04 75 21 03 46

Eure-et-Loir

  • LIGUE DU CENTRE HANDBALL: 14, Rue Sarah Bernhardt - BP 210 28501 Vernouillet cedex - 02 37 46 13 70
  • Serge BOURBON: 7, Rue Vintant 28000 Chartres - 02 37 30 18 03
  • SCM ILLOUZ-OUDIN: 24, Rue du Général Patton 28000 Chartes - 02 37 34 45 60
  • Eric KRAKEN: 2, Rue Foucher de Chartres 28000 Chartes - 02 37 34 45 60
  • Gilles TOULEMONDE: 6, Place Casimir Petit Jouvet 28240 La Loupe - 02 37 81 30 11

Finistère

  • Annick LE NAOUR: 21 bis, Rue de Rozeven 29300 Tremeven

Gard

  • Julien THOMAS FAUX: 5, Rue du fort 30000 Nîmes - 06 67 90 94 06
  • Jean-François METTON: 7, Rue d'entre vignes 30310 Vergeze - 06 60 88 04 51
  • Michel TEOULE: 50, Rue du Mus 30670 Aigues-Vives - 04 66 35 02 47
  • Françoise ROLLIN: 3, Rue des Chassaintes 30900 Nimes - 04 66 67 64 61

Haute-Garonne

  • Sophie BLANC: 81, Boulevard Lazare Carnot 31000 Toulouse - 05 61 63 08 58
  • Bernard LAYROL : 15, Allée Paul Sabatier 31000 Toulouse - 06 83 13 02 02
  • Ryoji SUZUKI: 18, Place Dupuy 31000 Toulouse - 05 61 99 64 11
  • Myriam ANDREU CLAVEROL: 15, Rue de la Bourse 31000 Toulouse - 06 61 66 65 22
  • Stéphanie PONSOT: 23, Rue Bayard 31000 Toulouse - 05 61 30 08 00
  • Stéphanie CORBERES : Astragale kiné - 6, Cours Goudouli 31130 Quint-Fonsegrives - 05 61 81 32 74
  • Caroline PAILLE: 5, Impasse Labarthe 31150 Bruguières - 06 23 37 03 26
  • Mathieu HAMEL: 25, Boulevard des Minimes 31200 Toulouse - 05 61 22 18 48
  • Laury LATOUR: 45, Avenue Frédérique Estebe 31200 Toulouse - 05 61 28 61 34
  • Matthieu BARDELETTI: 6, Rue Cécile Brunschvicg 31200 Toulouse - 09 86 28 00 28
  • Fabien MARTINEZ: 266, Avenue de Casselardit 31300 Toulouse - 05 61 49 23 96
  • Marie TEISSONIERE: 35, Avenue Toulouse 31320 Castanet Tolosan - 05 61 27 72 63
  • Nicolas CHABIN: 12 bis, Rue du sculpteur Addal 31390 Carbonne - 05 61 87 89 67
  • Arnaud CASSAGNAUD: Cabinet CASSAGNAUD - BRU - 46, Avenue de Saint-Exupéry 31400 Toulouse - 05 61 34 05 75
  • Marc BRU : Cabinet CASSAGNAUD - BRU - 46, Avenue de Saint-Exupéry 31400 Toulouse - 05 61 34 05 75
  • Loïc ARGOUARC'H: Centre commercial le Pardelot RD 813 31450 Donneville - 05 61 45 58 13
  • Arnaud GRABOT-GUICHOT: 7, Rue Louis de Marin 31470 Saint-Lys - 05 62 14 17 62
  • Patrick PENETRO: 30 bis, Rue du Caumont 31500 Toulouse - 05 61 48 47 72
  • Patrick BIN: 20, Avenue de Gameville 31650 Saint-Orens-de-Gameville - 05 61 39 23 70
  • Philippe ARMENGAUD: SCP Armengaud - 8, Rue Emile Dewotine 31700 Cornebarrieu - 05 34 52 11 11
  • sonia ARMENGAUD: SCP Armengaud - 8, Rue Emile Dewotine 31700 Cornebarrieu - 05 34 52 11 11
  • Yannick LAVIGNE: 258, Avenue de St Plancard 31800 Saint-Gaudens - 06 74 15 29 77
  • Gaëlle BLANQUART: 22, Chemin des Agries - 920 Route du Plantaurel 31860 Labarthe-sur-Lèze - 05 34 47 26 56
  • Vincent BORDENAVE: 71, Boulevard de Strasbourg 31000 Toulouse - 05 34 30 97 76
  • Thibault BIASON: 11, Avenue de la Garonnette 31000 Toulouse - 05 61 25 32 77
  • SCM KINESPORT: 71, Boulevard de Strasbourg 31000 Toulouse - 05 34 30 97 76
  • Véronique CALVARIN FRAYSSIGNES: 4, Avenue des Pyrénées 31240 L'Union - 05 61 74 39 40
  • Karine ROUYRE CANONGE: 35, Avenue de la Marqueille 31650 Saint-Orens-de-Gameville - 05 61 75 63 59
  • Stéphanie CORBERES: Cours Goudouli 31130 Quint-Fonsegrives - 05 61 81 32 74
  • Cécile ARMENGAUD: Cours Goudouli 31130 Quint-Fonsegrives - 05 61 81 32 74
  • Steve HERBERT: Cours Goudouli 31130 Quint-Fonsegrives - 05 61 81 32 74
  • Romain GALY: Cours Goudouli 31130 Quint-Fonsegrives - 05 61 81 32 74

Gers

  • Alain LAÏRLE: 23, Boulevard des Poumadères 32600 Isle-Jourdain - 05 62 07 23 90
  • SCP AMBAL-LEBIHAN : 3, Route Vic Fezensac 32800 Eauze

Gironde

  • Thomas NGUYEN: 2, Rue de Bel Orme 33000 Bordeaux - 05 56 48 15 08
  • Bertrand JULIEN : 130, Cours de l'Argonne 33000 Bodeaux - 05 56 31 92 81
  • Michel COMPAIN : SCP des Docteurs BABA-COMPAIN - 21, Avenue de Général Leclerc 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon - 05 56 87 05 20
  • Hamed Rachid BABA: SCP des Docteurs BABA-COMPAIN - 21, Avenue de Général Leclerc 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon - 05 56 87 05 20
  • Anne BOUSQUET: 42, Rue Cuvier 33150 Cenon - 05 56 40 12 12
  • Aurélien FROMM: 10, Place de l'Eglise 33160 Salaunes - 06 83 53 14 80
  • Léa MAISONNEUVE: 89, Route de Saint Médart 33160 Saint-Aubin-de-Médoc
  • Marie-Aurélie PRIVAT: 72, Avenue de Branne 33370 Tresses - 06 26 72 21 27
  • Eric LAVAUD : 70, Cours du Maréchal Gallieni 33400 Talence - 05 56 70 42 35
  • Fabien CULEMME: Orthopôle - 53 bis, Avenue Maryse Bastié 33520 Bruges - 06 75 09 05 28
  • Franck TOURREL: Centre commercial la Housse 33610 Canejan - 05 56 89 15 89
  • Fabienne LAMAGNERE: 5, Avenue Paul Arnaudin 33920 Saint-Christoly-de-Blaye - 06 81 79 25 76
  • Olivier LHERMITE: Les Jardins de Gambetta - 74, Rue Georges Bonnac - Tour 5 33000 Bordeaux - 05 56 96 83 99
  • Mathieu BARIS: 12, Cours Saint Louis 33000 Bordeaux - 05 57 87 53 30
  • Patrice DRILLON: 31, Rue de La Boetie 33000 Bordeaux - 05 56 52 51 21
  • Michel VERSEPUY: 55, Avenue de Soulac 33320 Le Taillan-Médoc - 05 56 95 07 31
  • Nicole LABROT: 10, Avenue Charles De Gaulle 33350 Sainte-Terre - 05 57 40 16 34
  • Laurent DURANTY: 12, Cours Gambetta 33400 Talence - 05 57 35 35 45
  • Vincent LAMON: 8, Rue du viaduc 33490 Saint-Maixant - 06 87 67 20 79
  • Patrick BERDOULET: Orthopôle - 53 bis, Avenue Maryse Bastié 33520 Bruges - 05 56 57 86 71
  • Stéphanie CANO: 107, Avenue de Noës 33600 Pessac - 06 60 43 27 86
  • Catherine GUILLOT: 13 bis, Rue du relais 33600 Pessac - 05 56 80 29 83
  • Pier LEE: CHU de Bordeaux 33000 Bordeaux - 06 13 70 40 56

Hérault

  • Jean-Jacques SOLO: Résidence Les hauts d'Argency B4 - 617, Rue de Bugarel 34070 Montpellier - 04 67 69 18 81
  • Yannick GERMAIN: 145, Impasse voie Romaine - Batiment C, Appt 180 34090 Montpelier - 04 67 63 24 22
  • Annie GERMAIN: 145, Impasse voie Romaine - Batiment C, Appt 180 34090 Montpelier - 04 67 63 24 22
  • Maxime BURET: 300, Rue Auguste Broussonnet 34090 Montpellier - 04 67 72 61 30
  • Olivier PASTOUREL: 17, Rue Lièrle 34110 Frontignan - 04 67 48 61 75
  • Pierre MARTY GAUBERT: 859, Avenue de l'Europe 34170 Castelnau-le-Lez - 04 67 60 65 77
  • Michel GOY: 30, Rond-Point Julius Estève 34400 Lunel - 04 67 73 63 10
  • Odile BOURRIER: 12, Rue Grillons 34430 Saint-Jean-de-Védas - 04 67 47 40 36
  • Stéphane FABRI: 57, Rue des Brusses 34090 Montpellier - 04 67 40 41 42
  • Samuel COCHET: 15, Avenue de la Mer 34570 Saint-Paul-et-Valmalle - 04 67 55 52 72
  • Pascale ALIAGA: 4, Rue Georges Pujol 34620 Puisserguier - 04 67 93 73 13

Ile-et-Vilaine

  • Nicolas ROUSSEL: 195 bis, Boulevard Jacques Cartier 35000 Rennes - 06 81 36 21 10
  • David MOREAU: 7, Rue Pavé St Charles 35430 Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine - 02 99 58 41 62

Indre-et-Loire

  • Benoit LEMONIER: 4, Place de la Mairie 37510 Savonnières - 06 76 77 94 32

Isère

  • Julien ANIEL: 1, Boulevard Clémenceau 38000 Grenoble - 06 72 87 57 74
  • Jimmy ANTOYE: 228, Cours de la Libération 38000 Grenoble - 04 76 49 47 06
  • Florence GRUFFAZ: 2, Boulevard du Maréchal Foch 38000 Grenoble - 04 76 50 95 95
  • Romain NOEL: 18, Avenue Général Champon 38000 Grenoble - 04 76 87 05 87
  • Agnès CAILLAT-DELAHAYE: 40, Quai de France 38000 Grenoble - 04 76 53 53 32
  • Yannick BAUDET : 74, Avenue de Constantine 38100 Grenoble - 06 37 23 96 46
  • Cédric FOURRIER: FC Grenoble Rugby - Stade Lesdiguières 38100 Grenoble - 04 76 44 09 63
  • Philippe LOUISET: 5, Rue des tropiques 38130 Echirolles - 09 82 47 94 75
  • Pierre-Louis AMBROSINO: 4, Rue Saint François de Sales 38100 Grenoble - 06 28 68 42 35
  • Sophie CHEVREUX: 3, Avenue Jeanne d'Arc 38100 Grenoble - 04 38 37 14 98
  • Etienne COLIN-MADAN: 228, Cours de la Libération 38100 Grenoble - 06 23 36 96 96
  • Daniel SAUBIN: 1, Rue Alfred de Musset 38100 Grenoble - 04 76 96 59 27
  • Nathalie CAPITTE TEISSERENC: 14, Rue des Muriers 38110 La Tour-du-Pin - 04 74 88 58 75
  • Michel BOROT: 26, Rue de la Gare 38120 Saint-Égrève - 04 76 75 43 47
  • Justine BREDA: 26, Rue de la Gare 38120 Saint-Égrève - 04 76 75 43 47
  • Clément BIONDA: ACQUA KINE SPORT - 5, Rue des Tropiques 38130 Echirolles - 09 82 47 94 75
  • Grégory RUIZ: 48, Avenue de Grugliasco 38130 Echirolles - 06 14 11 57 86
  • Philippe SABRIA: 13, Avenue du Général de Gaulle 38130 Echirolles - 06 87 37 64 18
  • Kevin BRANCHARD: 5, Rue des tropiques 38130 Echirolles - 06 67 47 67 33
  • Tamara MALLIER: 4, Allée Raymond Savignac 38130 Echirolles - 04 76 49 47 06
  • Cyril PAGES: 3, Allée des dauphins 38330 Saint-Ismier - 04 76 52 09 08
  • Franck PISCINI: 132, Avenue de la Dent de Crolles 38330 Saint-Ismier - 06 62 92 97 46
  • Marion MEDVES: 8, Rue du Docteur Fayollat 38400 Saint-Martin-d'Hères - 04 59 14 87 53
  • Marie ACHARD: 19, Rue Franz Liszt 38400 Saint-Martin-d'Hères - 04 76 62 80 18
  • Gaëlle BRIAND: 6, Avenue des Frères Tardy 38500 Voiron - 04 76 05 39 59
  • Kathleen CHAUFFETON: 13, Rue Georges Clémenceau 38500 Voiron - 06 87 12 56 10
  • Nadège GOALARD: 2, Rue Soffrey Calignon 38500 Voiron - 04 76 05 72 53
  • Valérie MOUNIER: 6, Avenue Léon et Joanny Tardy 38500 Voiron - 04 76 05 39 59
  • Anne-Laure ZAMARA: 2, Rue Soffrey Calignon 38500 Voiron - 04 76 05 72 53
  • Coralie ZANARDELLI: 6, Rue Simone Signoret 38550 Saint-Maurice-l'Exil - 04 74 87 82 72
  • Simon CHARRIER: 574, Avenue du Grésivaudan 38570 Tencin - 06 71 70 19 37
  • Denis DICHAMPT: 8, Chemin des Violettes 38640 Claix - 04 76 98 84 35
  • Gilles DUAUZAT: 8, Rue de l'église 38690 Le Grand-Lemps - 04 76 55 82 37
  • Vincent MEUNIER CARRUS: 190, Rue des Bains 38850 Charavinnes - 06 76 71 20 69
  • Yves ARNAUD: 8, Cours Jean Jaurès 38000 Grenoble
  • Joël AUPIAIS: 10, Rue Diderot 38000 Grenoble - 04 76 43 27 34
  • Fabien BONNEFOY: 5, Rue Pierre Semord 38000 Grenoble - 04 76 36 66 74
  • Patrick GEYMOND: 3, Place Paul Vallier 38000 Grenoble - 04 76 01 82 73
  • Olivier PIGGIO: 5, Rue Pierre Semard 38000 Grenoble - 09 82 47 94 75
  • Thierry COQUIN: 25, Rue des Trembles 38100 Grenoble - 04 76 33 39 89
  • Jacky OTERO: 21, Place des Géants 38100 Grenoble - 04 76 40 79 39
  • Ludovic ZERBIB: 18, Avenue du Général Champon 38100 Grenoble - 04 76 87 05 87
  • CENTRE KINEPHYSIO: 228, Cours de la Libération 38100 Grenoble - 04 76 49 47 06
  • Raphaël VOLMAT: 20 Avenue Alsace-Lorraine 38110 La Tour-du-Pin - 04 74 97 37 89
  • Jérome TEISSERENC: 14 Rue Muriers 38110 La Tour-du-Pin - 04 74 88 58 75
  • Aude MONTEIRO: 500, Boulevard de la République 38190 Froges - 04 57 13 55 55
  • Christian LOGUT: 8 bis, Place Affuterie 38200 Vienne - 04 74 85 19 22
  • Philippe ALLAGNAT: 140, Rue Isaac Asimov 38300 Bourgoin-Jallieu - 04 74 28 06 76
  • Gilles ARCHER: 93, Rue de la Libération 38300 Bourgoin-Jallieu - 04 74 28 23 03
  • Cédric CHARTIER: 14, Rue Edouard Herriot 38300 Bourgoin-Jallieu - 04 74 93 57 46
  • CENTRE KINE ISOSPORT: 60, Avenue Médipôle 38300 Bourgoin-Jallieu - 04 74 28 37 54
  • SCP KINE SANTE: 30, Allée Champrond 38330 Saint-Ismier - 04 76 52 71 51
  • Kévin LEVIGNERONT: 23, Rue de la République 38490 Les Abrets - 06 85 87 08 94
  • Pascaline GAUTHIER: 13, Rue Gabriel Péri 38600 Fontaine
  • Guy MERIEUX-DREVET: 13, Rue de la dent de Crolles 38420 Le Versoud - 06 75 20 31 33

Jura

  • Catherine GEOFFROY: 28, Rue des Fourches 39100 Dole - 03 84 82 77 29
  • Jimmy DESBROSSES: 28, Rue Fourches 39100 Dole - 03 84 82 77 29
  • Pierre GIRO: 88, Rue des Voituriers 39130 Marigny - 03 84 35 18 16

Landes

  • Claire DURU: 4, Route Départementale 810 40220 Tarnos - 09 82 58 48 58
  • Bernadette SIMONDAN: Espace Harbaux - 295, Avenue Saint Sever 40280 Saint-Pierre-du-Mont - 05 58 75 88 31
  • Michèle MILLOT-LAHOUZE: 18, Rue Léon Lalanne 40000 Mont-de-Marsan - 05 58 75 59 75

Loir-et-Cher

  • Hugues Eric LEBEAU: 65, Avenue Europe 41000 Blois - 02 54 43 72 05
  • POLE SPORT SANTE: 1, Rue Franciade 41260 La Chaussée-Saint-Victor - 02 54 78 68 20
  • François-Bruno OUDIN: 6, Rue des Roses 41600 Lamotte Beuvron - 02 54 88 10 22

Loire

  • SCM KINE BALNEO: 2, Route de Chambles 42170 Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - 04 77 52 36 39
  • Sophie COURAT: 2, Chemin de l'étang 42170 Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - 06 85 70 6837
  • Christelle MASCLET: 2, Route Chambles 42170 Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - 06 82 04 91 99
  • Marilyne BERTHET: 2, Rue Réaumur 42300 Roanne - 06 17 98 33 91
  • Sébastien LACHAS: 155, Rue Robert Barathon 42370 Renaison - 04 77 64 05 37
  • Emilie RUIZ: 14, Rue de la République 42390 Villars - 04 77 74 79 18
  • Audry BANCEL: 14, Rue de la République 42390 Villars - 04 77 74 79 18
  • Jérome COLLARD : 15, Rue Victor Hugo 42400 Saint-Chamond - 04 77 22 00 82
  • Nicolas ANDRZEJEWSKI: 9, Place Claudinon Giraudet 42500 Le Chambon-Feugerolles - 06 83 18 19 69
  • Frédéric MIGUET : 1, Route de Pelussin 42520 Maclas - 04 74 48 04 91
  • Valérie BLANC: 5, Boulevard Chacassieu 42600 Bard - 04 77 96 18 42
  • Franck ARCHIMBAUD : 35, Boulevard Ernest Renan 42700 Firminy - 06 10 77 81 41
  • Béatrice DENIS: SCM Louisa-Denis - 6, Rue de la Cure 42800 Saint-Martin-la-Plaine - 06 60 82 87 20
  • Michel DERUE: SCP DERUE DETRI MISZEL SACI - 70, Rue Bergson 42000 Saint-Etienne - 04 77 74 34 25
  • Pierre DETRI: SCP DERUE DETRI MISZEL SACI - 70, Rue Bergson 42000 Saint-Etienne - 04 77 74 34 25
  • Carine MISZEL-BONJOUR: SCP DERUE DETRI MISZEL SACI - 70, Rue Bergson 42000 Saint-Etienne - 04 77 74 34 25
  • Jérémy SACI: SCP DERUE DETRI MISZEL SACI - 70, Rue Bergson 42000 Saint-Etienne - 04 77 74 34 25
  • Aurélien DI-MARCO: 5, Rue Robert 42000 Saint-Etienne - 04 77 33 34 33
  • Eric DEGEORGE: 11, Rue Docteur Charcot 42100 Saint-Etienne - 04 77 57 45 97
  • Sandrine DEPAILLAT: 12, Rue de l'hôpital 42140 Chazelles-sur-Lyon - 04 77 54 98 66
  • Romain JAY: 11, Rue Rivoire 42600 Montbrison - 04 77 58 16 24

Haute-Loire

  • Michel NAVARRO: 3, Place Michelet 43000 Le Puy-en-Velay - 04 71 09 40 95
  • Emilie VERMARE DUTIN : Maison de Santé Yvonne AUBERT - Quartier du Marais 43210 Bas-en-Basset - 06 89 83 43 02
  • Eric BARIOL: SCM SIGOKINE - Rue de l'Eglise 43600 Sainte-Sigolène - 04 71 66 44 65
  • Marc CUOCQ: SCM SIGOKINE - Rue de l'Eglise 43600 Sainte-Sigolène - 04 71 66 44 65
  • Josiane VASSELON BOURG: Chemin du Tizou 43800 Vorey - 04 71 03 42 84
  • Jacques BERNARD: Place du Fort 43500 Craponne-sur-Arzon - 04 71 03 32 79

Loire-Atlantique

  • Sophie CAILLAUD: 29 bis, Rue Briancière 44120 Vertou - 06 80 07 83 56
  • Mickaël BERTHOMMIER : Préparateur Physique 44230 Nantes - 06 60 80 26 74
  • Marc CHARPENTIER: 2, Avenue Henri Baslé 44250 Saint-Brevin-les-Pins - 02 40 39 20 08
  • Hugues MENARD: 1, Rue Stéphane Leduc 44300 Nantes - 06 32 95 71 61
  • Dominique LEROY: 13, Rue du Cens 44800 Sautron - 06 26 79 38 51
  • Christian JOUBERT: 100, Boulevard du massacre 44800 Saint-Herblain - 02 40 40 80 71
  • Martine VANDEVELDE: 38, Rue du Château 44110 Châteaubriant - 02 28 04 09 62
  • Philippe SYLVESTRE: 64, Boulevard Nord 44350 Guérande - 02 40 24 81 34

Loiret

  • Francis OUAIRY: MSP - 69, Boulevard Marie Stuart 45000 Orélans - 02 38 83 59 46
  • Nicolas TIFFON: 1, Rue de la Prairie 45140 Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle - 02 38 22 02 64
  • Renaud OSSANT: 202, Rue Georges Dubois 45160 Olivet - 02 38 63 88 25

Lot-et-Garonne

  • Thierry HUBERT: Maison médicale Beroy 47250 Cocumont - 06 81 76 90 76
  • Pierre MENTUY: 23, Avenue du Général de Gaulle 47230 Lavardac - 05 53 65 52 95
  • Renaud ESPERT: 22, Avenue de Caoulet 47510 Foulayronnes - 05 53 95 66 86

Maine-et-Loire

  • Amandine BLOUIN: 4, Rue des Fougères 49280 Saint-Christophe-du-Bois - 02 44 09 32 42

Marne

  • Emmanuel FICQUET: 9, Rue Raymond Guyot 51000 Reims - 03 26 47 18 15

Meurthe-et-Moselle

  • Emilien GUIOT: 18, Rue Cyfflé 54300 Luneville - 03 83 73 54 60
  • SCM W et G: 32, Rue Georges Clemenceau 54600 Villers-lès-Nancy - 06 09 67 56 48
  • François GIORDANO: 61 bis, Allée de la Libération 54520 Laxou - 03 83 28 81 77
  • Aline BAGUET: 64, Rue Raymond Poincaré 54136 Bouxières-aux-Dames - 06 49 25 21 78

Meuse

  • Julien THIEBAUD : 11, Rue de la Gare 55100 Charny-sur-Meuse - 03 29 80 69 11

Moselle

  • Sophie CHERY: 31, Chemin sous les vignes 57050 Metz - 03 87 50 21 63
  • Béatrice RAUD: 11, Rue des jardins 57230 Bitche - 03 87 96 09 84
  • Valérie DUREAU: 4, Rue de Metz 57310 Bousse - 03 87 73 88 51
  • Philippe KUCHLER: 3, Bouelvard de la Division Leclerc 57310 Guénange - 06 37 54 97 57
  • Didier LAGUERRE: 1, Rue XXème Corps Américain 57000 Metz - 03 87 66 24 19
  • Françoise LESCANNE: 11, Avenue Robert Schuman 57000 Metz - 03 87 74 47 74
  • Céline MARTINEL ROSENKRANZ : 3, Boulevard Saint Joseph 57350 Stiring-Wendel - 03 87 87 18 14
  • Valérie DUREAU: 4, rue de Metz 57310 Bousse - 03 87 73 88 51

Nord

  • Maxime DHARANCY: 3, Rue Jean Macé 59290 Wasquehal - 03 20 72 63 95
  • Sylvain DUPONT: 3, Rue Polygone 59500 Douai - 03 27 88 95 35
  • Rebecca LEMOINE: 47, Rue des Prêtres 59660 Merville 59660 Merville - 06 08 50 61 15
  • Nathalie MORLION : 7, Place de l'Europe 59760 Grande-Synthe - 09 82 26 20 04
  • Yannick BARTHELEMY: 2, Rue des saules 59880 Saint-Saulve - 06 07 03 38 50
  • Yann COMPAGNON: 182, Boulevard Geoges Clemenceau 59700 Marcq-en-Barœul - 03 20 72 06 61

Pas-de-Calais

  • Maxime KOSMALA: 6, Rue Des Bergnieulles 62231 Coquelles - 06 42 11 43 27
  • Serge DESTREE: 21, Rue du Général De Gaulle 62180 Verton - 03 21 84 34 17

Puy-de-Dôme

  • Marc FOURNIER: Centre Médical - Rue du grand verger 63670 Orcet - 04 73 77 81 46
  • Jean-Paul FERRAN: D85 - Rue Chateaubriand Clermont-Ferrand 63100 Clermont-Ferrand - 04 73 36 78 64

Pyrénées-Atlantiques

  • Philippe MASSE: 45,Avenue Lalanne 64140 Billère - 05 59 32 06 60
  • Pascal LARRONDE: 42, Avenue d'Espagne 64250 Cambo-les-Bains - 06 87 09 80 59
  • Jean HOUSTY: Centre HOBEKIO - Zone Artisanale Lanzelaï 64310 Ascain - 06 82 87 74 55
  • Margarita LURO: 8, Rue Augustin Luro 64500 Saint-Jean-de-Luz - 05 59 51 14 36
  • Françoise DROUILLON: 44, Rue de Salis 64600 Anglet - 06 86 00 97 98
  • Philippe PRIME: Zone du Busquet - 12, Allée du cadran 64600 Anglet - 05 59 42 12 70
  • Antoine FABRE: 69, Avenue d'Espagne 64600 Anglet - 06 64 17 34 64
  • Pierre BEAUCOUESTE: 9, Rue Lekueder - Bâtiment des Transitaires 64700 Hendaye - 06 85 10 90 34
  • Marc MESSINA: Quartier Chutiqueta - Avenue Bayonne 64210 Bidart - 05 59 54 73 47
  • Bertrand LAVIGNE: Cabinet de Kinésithérapie Briscouc - Résidence Iguzkiarrekin 64240 Briscous - 05 59 31 72 95

Pyrénées-Orientales

  • Jérôme TROESCH: Résidence Le Grand Soleil - Appartement 67 66120 Font-Romeu-Odeillo-Via - 0468046851

Bas-Rhin

  • Cédric DORE: 14, Grand'rue 67000 Strasbourg - 03 88 32 88 02
  • LIGUE ALSACE HANDBALL: 4, Rue Jean Mentelin - BP 95028 67035 Strasbourg
  • François POZNER: 20, Rue du Maréchal Foch 67140 Andlau - 06 77 09 85 41
  • Isabelle MORREALE-COULON: 18, Avenue du Docteur Marcel Krieg 67140 Barr - 06 07 58 54 72
  • Christophe GRANDJEAN: 94, Rue du Général de Gaulle 67170 Geuderthain - 06 64 27 78 11
  • Mariline DAUGER: 15, Avenue du Général Schneider 67470 Seltz - 06 17 38 59 52
  • Florian GRUEL: 4, Rue du presbytère 67500 Haguenau - 03 88 73 34 40
  • Céline JUNG: 4, Rue Geyher 67500 Haguenau - 06 87 76 64 21
  • Brigitte JUNG: 89 f, Rue de la République 67720 Weyersheim - 06 07 96 01 85
  • Anne-Claire LAUROT : 22, Rue des Olives 67870 Griesheim-près-Molsheim - 03 88 04 97 57
  • Raphaël SZMUKLER: 5, Rue Staedel Meinau 67100 Strasbourg - 03 88 79 12 13
  • Anne ALLMANG: 15, Rue du Général de Gaulle 67170 Brumath - 03 88 51 01 37
  • Lauriane HUTHER: 59, Rue de la Mairie 67202 Wolfisheim - 03 88 77 00 26
  • Jean-Philippe WIRTH: 89 F, Rue de la République 67720 Weyersheim - 03 88 51 34 47

Rhône

  • Daniel DERRIEN: 62, Rue Vauxrenard 69400 Villefranche-sur-Saône - 04 74 02 52 63
  • Magalie PERNOT: 4, Rue Jean Sarrazin 69008 Lyon - 06 20 84 64 23
  • Patricia NAKACHE: 22, Rue des Capucins 69001 Lyon - 04 78 27 01 00
  • Léo PAGNUCCO: 22, Rue des Capucins 69001 Lyon - 04 78 27 01 00
  • Dominique DE LA CHAPELLE: 2, Rue Sala 69002 Lyon - 06 62 17 43 33
  • Brice LINCK: 4, Rue de Sévigné 69003 Lyon - 04 78 79 00 51
  • Jean-Christophe DIEDERICHS: 83, Cours Docteur Long 69003 Lyon - 04 78 54 84 39
  • Michel RAYMOND : 83, Cours Dr Long 69003 Lyon - 06 12 13 01 64
  • Valérie BOIVIN: 25, Rue Philibert Roussy 69004 Lyon - 04 78 29 42 27
  • Philippe GOUTTE BROZE : 18, Rue Philippe de Lassalle 69004 Lyon - 04 78 29 89 89
  • Cyril MORIAUD: 25, Rue Roussy 69004 Lyon - 06 33 16 75 42
  • Xavier THURY: 155 ter, Boulevard Stalingrad 69006 Lyon - 04 72 44 88 72
  • Jean-Philippe GRISARD: 64, Rue Boileau 69006 Lyon - 04 78 89 58 70
  • Martin DELAFOSSE: 64, Rue Boileau 69006 Lyon - 04 78 89 58 70
  • Benjamin GRISARD: 64, Rue Boileau 69006 Lyon - 04 78 89 58 70
  • Déborah POIROT: 84, Rue Chevreul 69007 Lyon - 06 21 44 61 39
  • Sébastien PELLE: 92, Boulevard Yves Farge 69007 Lyon - 06 13 82 37 95
  • POLE ESPOIR LYON: 382, Rue Garibaldi 69007 Lyon - 04 72 73 18 14
  • Yannick MILLET: 11, Rue Jacques Monod 69007 Lyon - 04 72 21 92 25
  • Florence MONTET: 92, Boulevard Yves Farges 69007 Lyon - 04 72 21 92 23
  • Julie PERYRON : 92, Boulevard Yves Farge 69007 Lyon - 04 27 44 73 26
  • Sylvain ROUSSEAU: 350, Avenue Jean Jaurès 69007 Lyon - 04 26 29 65 61
  • Cécile MARCONNET: 2, Rue Joseph Chalier 69008 Lyon - 04 78 78 08 81
  • Laurent SALA : 4, Rue Jean Sarrazin 69008 Lyon - 06 04 51 46 17
  • Chrystèle ORTOLA: 4, Rue des Charmettes 69100 Villeurbanne - 06 11 30 13 97
  • Cécile GRANDJEAN: 49, Rue Francis de Pressenge 69100 Villeurbanne - 04 74 28 23 03
  • Rachid KACI: 98, Rue Pierre Voyant 69100 Villeurbanne - 04 78 84 12 94
  • Anne-Laure TISSOT: 11, Rue des charmettes 69100 Villeurbanne - 04 69 67 61 51
  • David DESNOS: SCM du Vallon - 24, Avenue du Général de Gaulle 69110 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon - 04 72 16 92 79
  • Sandrine MUNDWEILLER: Centre Opéra - 5 Rue Garret 69001 Lyon - 04 78 29 65 79
  • Patricia RINAUDO: Centre Opéra - 5 Rue Garret 69001 Lyon - 04 78 29 65 79
  • Alban LAVAL: 1, Rue Ferrandière 69002 Lyon - 04 72 16 94 02
  • Anne-Lise DEBARBIEUX: 1, Rue Ferrandière 69002 Lyon - 04 72 16 94 02
  • SELARL CKBP: Centre de Kinésithérapie et Balnéothérapie du Parc - 155 Ter, Boulevard Stalingrad 69006 Lyon - 04 72 44 87 66
  • Yvon EXBRAYAT: 94, Rue Maryse Bastié 69008 Lyon - 04 78 76 90 89
  • Alexandre GERMAIN: Centre de Kiné du Sport - 29 B, Avenue des sources 69009 Lyon - 04 78 25 01 87
  • Pierre-Yves VAILLY: 43, Rue Pierre Baratin 69100 Villeurbanne - 04 37 43 01 63
  • Cathy BAUER: SCM du Vallon - 24, Avenue du Général de Gaulle 69110 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon - 04 72 16 92 79
  • Alexandre PRAGER: SCM du Vallon - 24, Avenue du Général de Gaulle 69110 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon - 04 72 16 92 79
  • Michel BILLARD: 30, Rue du Clos 69120 Vaulx-en-Velin - 04 78 80 18 26
  • Serge RIOCREUX: 30, Rue Duclos 69120 Vaulx-en-Velin - 04 78 80 18 26
  • Jean-Paul HERITIER: Chemin Charrière Blanche 69130 Ecully - 04 78 33 57 34
  • Dominique BREYSSE: 71, Avenue Lanessan 69140 Champagne-au-Mont-d'Or - 04 78 43 20 72
  • Joseph SURIER: 29, Avenue Jean Jaurès 69150 Décines - 04 72 02 16 25
  • Dominique BOST: 8, Rue Aritide Bruant 69200 Vénissieux - 06 60 98 13 51
  • Hedi BEN TAHAR: 8 bis, Rue Léo Lagrange 69200 Vénissieux - 06 88 46 05 45
  • Jean BOIRON: 10 bis, Quai Brevenne 69210 Sain-Bel - 04 74 01 52 66
  • Thierry DUCORS: 8, Rue Centrale 69290 Craponne - 04 78 57 91 16
  • Sylvain BRUNEL: 8, Rue Centrale 69290 Craponne - 04 78 57 91 16
  • Nadège FIEVET: 27, Rue Pierre Brunier 69300 Caluire-et-Cuire - 06 99 76 62 10
  • Camille NEYROUD: Balnéothérapie des balmes - 5, Rue Guillaume Apollinaire 69300 Meyzieu - 04 79 68 92 50
  • Geneviève PELLETIER: 42, Rue Nationale 69330 Pusignan - 04 72 05 12 99
  • Richard ROUX: 123, Rue Joseph Desbois 69330 Meyzieu - 04 78 31 50 73
  • Zaina LAKEHAL: 10, Rue de Lattre De Tassigny 69350 La Mulatière - 04 78 44 03 11
  • Johann HOWSE: Association Olympique Lyonnais - 350, Avenue Jean Jaurès 69361 Lyon - 06 79 72 26 39
  • Alexandre BROYER: 58, Avenue de la Gare 69380 Lozanne - 04 78 43 73 67
  • Julie LALBERTIER: 58, Avenue de la Gare 69380 Lozanne - 04 78 43 73 67
  • Gilles PELLETIER: 9, Place du Marché 69380 Chazay-d'Azergues - 04 78 43 72 18
  • Céline GAULUÉ : Selarl Krome - 6, Boulevard Poyat 69480 Anse - 07 18 89 14 86
  • LIGUE REGIONALE DU LBB : Ligue Régionale du lyonnais Basket Ball - 1-3, Rue Colonel Chambonnet 69500 Bron - 04 72 57 85 20
  • Hervé MANGOT: SCM MANGOT-LECOCQ - 9, Avenue du Bois 69500 Bron - 04 78 41 17 96
  • Youssef BRAHMI: SDF BRAHMI/BERNARD - 96, Rue Pierre Semard 69520 Grigny - 04 78 73 33 16
  • Arnaud BERNARD: SDF BRAHMI/BERNARD - 96, Rue Pierre Semard 69520 Grigny - 04 78 73 33 16
  • Isabelle RIGOT: Cabinet WILLEMS-GANIER-RIGOT - 15, Rue du 8 Mai 1945 69550 Amplepluis - 06 25 26 34 44
  • Laurent HUSSON: 30, Boulevard Emile Zola 69600 Oullins - 04 78 50 69 49
  • Olivier DE JESUS: 38, Route de Lyon 69740 Genas - 06 10 62 19 13
  • Laurence ROCHET: 31, Rue Henri Maréchal 69800 Saint-Priest - 04 72 23 56 90
  • Jean-Jacques TAMINI: 6, Avenue Poterie 69890 La Tour-de-Salvagny - 04 78 48 88 12
  • Alain CAROLINE: 5, Route de Montchanin 71450 Blanzy - 03 85 68 05 96
  • Marie-Agnès COFFE: Cabinet Coffe-Gelin - 19, Rue de l'Hôpital 71800 La Clayette - 03 85 28 07 96
  • Elodie GELIN: Cabinet Coofe-Gelin - 19, Rue de l'Hôpital 71800 La Clayette - 03 85 28 07 96

Saône-et-Loire

  • Thierry AUTHIER: 6, Rue Ottweiler 71100 Saint-Rémy - 03 85 93 16 30
  • Pierre VILETTE: 31, Rue Marceau Le Creusot 71200 Le Creusot - 03 85 68 05 96
  • Christophe CADOT-BURILLET: 7, Rue de l'Abbé Bidault 71380 Saint-Marcel - 03 85 96 52 72

Savoie

  • Didier BRODUR: 90, Avenue de Bassens 73000 Bassens - 04 79 69 69 69
  • Alain BALLOCCHI : 315, Avenue de Turin 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 85 80 51
  • Cyril DELAVALLADE: 331, Avenue de Turin 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 85 34 89
  • Gaëlle LE BRIS: 89, Rue Vieille Monnaie 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 33 27 29
  • Rémi LOUVIOT: 152, Faubourg Mache 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 96 19 48
  • Fabien ROUSSEAU: 80, Allée Albert Sylvestre 73000 Chambéry - 06 81 97 01 71
  • Aimé FAVRE: SCM FAVRE-FRANCART-VALET - 331, Avenue de Turin 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 85 34 89
  • Laurence FRANCART: 331, Avenue de Turin 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 85 34 89
  • Franck VALET: SCM FAVRE-FRANCART-VALET - 331, Avenue de Turin 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 85 34 89
  • Clément RIMAUD: 323, Rue de la Martinière 73000 Bassens - 04 79 33 05 11
  • Laurent COTTAZ: 48, Rue Aoste 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 72 44 80
  • Anne-Cécile COTTAZ: 48, Rue Aoste 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 72 44 80
  • Jean-Paul DALLA PRIA: 62, Rue Bissières 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 96 27 09
  • Vincent GIRAUD: 1, Place Libération 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 33 60 73
  • Bernard L'HOPITAL: 41, Place de la Gare 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 62 36 28
  • Olivier RENAUDIE: 140, Route d'Apremont 73000 Barberaz - 04 79 85 40 21
  • Cécile RESSEGAIRE: 140, Route d'Apremont 73000 Barberaz - 04 79 85 40 21
  • Rémi AVART: 80, Allée Albert Sylvestre 73000 Chambéry - 04 79 75 44 81
  • Frédéric BOCQUET: 18, Avenue Marlioz 73100 Aix-les-Bains - 04 79 35 51 65
  • Eric GORI: 18, Avenue Marlioz 73100 Aix-les-Bains - 04 79 35 53 42
  • Brice PICOT: 12, Avenue Petit Port 73100 Aix-les-Bains - 04 79 88 38 57
  • Damien FAYOLLE: 17, Rue Epine 73160 Cognin - 06 07 49 82 09
  • Hervé HOURS: 1313, Place de l'Europe 73190 Challes-les-Eaux - 04 79 72 85 57
  • Jean-Michel OLIVIER: Centre Aquakinésport - ZAC Puits D'Ordet 73190 Challes-les-Eaux - 04 79 75 96 00
  • Pierre CHASSAGNE: 142, Route d'Apremont 73190 Saint-Baldoph - 04 79 28 22 80
  • Stéphane MAHOT: Centre Aquakinésport - ZAC du puit d'Ordet 73190 Challes-les-Eaux - 04 79 75 96 00
  • Régis MECCA: Centre Aquakinésport - ZAC du puit d'Ordet 73190 Challes-les-Eaux - 04 79 75 96 00
  • Fabian SAINT JALMES: Centre Aquakinésport - ZAC du puit d'Ordet 73190 Challes-les-Eaux - 04 79 75 96 00
  • Nicolas BRION: 32, Avenue Victor Hugo 73200 Albertville - 06 47 81 64 62
  • Delphine FOUASSE: 17, Rue de l'épine 73290 Cognin - 04 79 69 11 46
  • Guillaume BERNIER: 17, Rue de l'Epine 73290 Cognin - 06 99 30 19 36
  • Alain GAILLANT: 135, Avenue Jean Marie Michellier 73290 La Motte-Servolex - 04 79 25 79 20
  • Didier GRUBY: 125, Avenue Jean-Marie Michellier 73290 La Motte-Servolex - 04 79 25 99 51
  • Yves PEGON: 12, Rue des Etrets 73330 Pont-de-Beauvoisin - 04 76 37 23 42
  • Vincent HALLYNCK: 126, Route de Chambéry 73370 Le Bourget-du-Lac - 06 82 96 58 62
  • Christophe SOCQUET-JUGLARD: Immeuble Roselières 73377 Le Bourget-du-Lac - 04 79 25 31 64
  • Sabine VAUTRIN: 992, Rue Louis Armand 73540 La Bathie - 04 79 31 06 61
  • Simon KRAGEN: 992, Rue Louis Armand 73540 La Bathie - 04 79 31 06 61
  • Sébastien LEGRAIN: Chalet Belle Tour 73590 Flumet - 04 79 38 42 15
  • Laure MOLLIER: Chalet Belle Tour 73590 Flumet - 04 79 38 42 15
  • Sylvain BATARDIN: 256, Avenue de Savoie 73800 Montmélian - 04 79 84 45 69
  • Philippe COUVERT: 5, Rue de la République 73500 Modane - 06 08 16 15 51
  • Antoine POULY: 375, Route de Chambéry 73370 Le Bourget-du-Lac - 04 79 70 36 51
  • Jean-Baptiste VIARD: 126, Route de Chambéry 73370 Le Bourget-du-Lac - 09 80 48 18 97

Haute-Savoie

  • Stéphanie AZZOLIN: 109, Avenue de Genève 74000 Annecy - 04 50 46 94 55
  • Benoît DORN: 109, Avenue de Genève 74000 Annecy - 04 50 46 94 55
  • Jérémy FAURE: 31, Rue Sommeiller 74000 Annecy - 04 50 52 98 61
  • Nicolas MARTIN: 32, Avenue Parmelan 74000 Annecy - 04 50 45 14 15
  • Laurent BERTHERAT-PACCARD: 31, Rue Sommelier 74000 Annecy - 04 50 52 98 61
  • Sylvie CHAZAL: 33, Rue Vaugelas 74000 Annecy - 04 50 33 63 18
  • Lucie VIGNAL: 6, Rue Henry Bordeaux 74000 Annecy - 04 50 66 27 43
  • Sébastien WIDLAK: 122, Place Edmond Desailloud 74000 Chamonix - 04 50 53 23 11
  • Adrien GUIBELIN: 109, Avenue de Genève 74120 Megève - 04 50 46 94 55
  • Isabelle WIART: SCM AGUILANIU-WIART - 87, Rue Pertuiset 74130 Bonneville - 04 50 97 30 45
  • Michel AGUILANIU: SCM AGUILANIU-WIART - 87, Rue Pertuiset 74130 Bonneville - 04 50 97 30 45
  • Philippe GREZE: 18, Place d'Armes 74150 Rumilly - 04 50 01 24 25
  • Anne-Laure AILLERY: 7, Route de Vongy 74200 Thonon-les-Bains - 04 50 81 13 32
  • Jean-Marie BOUVARD: 17, Boulevard Georges Andrier 74200 Thonon-les-Bains - 04 50 26 59 62
  • GREGOIRE Vincent: 5, Rue François Morel 74200 Thonon-les-Bains - 04 50 73 06 18
  • Cécile BERGERET: 5, Allée François Cochet 74230 Thônes - 06 71 56 04 48
  • Alexia STOCKY: 15, Place de la mairie 74300 Châtillon-sur-Cluses - 04 50 91 26 43
  • Eric POULLAIN: 23, Rue de la Poste 74300 Thyez - 04 50 55 92 99
  • Emilie PERRIN: Résidence Ferrero Solerets 74310 Servoz - 06 62 35 82 95
  • Aurore BISIAU: 13, Avenue de la Gare 74500 Evian-les-Bains - 04 50 71 04 54
  • Aurore BISIAU: 13, Avenue de la Gare 74500 Evian-les-Bains - 04 50 71 04 54
  • Jean-Paul DIOT: 1026, Avenue Rive 74500 Amphibion-les-Bains - 04 50 70 07 08
  • Damien TANGHE: 3, Impasses Miracles 74650 Chavanod - 04 50 52 06 55
  • Martin DESVIGNES: 37 , Avenue Thezieres 74440 Taninges - 06 78 38 61 83
  • Centre Roosevelt Argonay: 420, route des contamines 74370 Argonay - 04.50.33.25.25

Paris

  • Catherine THOUMYRE: 4, Rue Marcel Renault 75017 Paris - 06 20 74 55 14
  • Antoine GALIBERT: 11, Avenue Porte de Champerret 75017 Paris - 01 44 09 82 70
  • Sabine HEURTEBISE: 26, Rue du printemps 75017 Paris - 01 42 27 20 64

Seine-Maritime

  • Cédric DORE: 32, Rue Gustave Nicole 76400 Fécamp - 02 35 27 59 32
  • Thierry DAUVERGNE: 9, Rue de la République 76490 Caudebec-en-Caux - 02 35 96 23 43
  • Benoît Cognard: 6 rue Alsace Lorraine 76160 Darnetal - 06 27 34 56 91

Yvelines

  • Thomas REMOLEUR: 12, Rue des Bourbonnais 78000 Versailles - 01 39 02 21 46
  • Christophe CHAUCHAT: 12, Rue des Bourbonnais 78000 Versailles - 01 39 02 21 46
  • Laurent SKREIKES: 32, Allée du lac supérieur 78110 Le Vesinet - 07 86 01 60 89
  • Frédéric BAILLEUL: 5, Rue Bonnard Jouy-en-Josas 78350 - 01 39 56 90 98
  • Nelly BARLAND: 24, Rue du chemin aux bœufs 78990 Elancourt - 06 42 83 54 97

Deux-Sèvres

  • Jean-Pierre DESHAIES: 19, Rue des Voutes 79140 Cerizay - 05 49 80 13 57

Tarn

  • Pierre RAMOND: 8, Rue Louis Gibert 81000 Albi - 05 63 54 83 59
  • Pierre VAISSIERE: Rue de l'Eglise 81140 Cahuzac-sur-Vère - 05 63 40 15 57
  • Sébastien CADENNE: 6, Rue Lavoisier 81200 Aussillon - 05 63 61 10 93

Var

  • Pierre LELIAS: 92, Boulevard Marx Dormoy 83300 Draguignan - 04 94 68 63 12
  • Fabien GARCIA-JALDON: 2, Avenue du Maréchal Lyautey 83400 Hyères - 06 52 12 26 76
  • Laurence RAOULT: 16, Boulevard Darby 83700 Saint-Raphaël - 04 94 44 62 02

Vaucluse

  • Mickaël FLORIET: 10, Impasse Claude Monet 84170 Monteux - 04 90 29 55 83
  • Stéphanie PALAYER-MICHEL: 4, Rue Louis Vergier 84170 Monteux - 04 90 66 75 59
  • Pierre CASSIER: 3, Rue Guimety 84340 Malaucène - 06 83 91 56 50
  • Stéphanie DURAND: 11, Avenue Maréchal Foch 84600 Valréas

Vienne

  • Jean-Louis SUTCA: 1 bis, Allée des Quatre Tilleuls 86420 Monts-sur-Guesnes - 06 26 11 53 94

Haute-Vienne

  • LIGUE DU LIMOUSIN DE HANDBALL: GAIA - 142, Avenue Emile Labussière 87100 Limoges - 05 87 21 31 64
  • Valérie BUISSIERE: 14, Rue du Cluzeau 87170 Isle - 06 71 29 58 60
  • Denis DELANAUD: 1, Allée Beausoleil 87270 Couzeix - 05 55 36 88 06

Vosges

  • Eric GEORGEL: 8 bis, Rue Boulay 88190 Golbey - 03 29 31 18 79

Yonne

  • Claudine SAJET: 1, Avenue de la Gare 89130 Toucy - 03 86 74 38 69

Essonne

  • Roger DERIGON: Clinique de l'Essonne - 1, Rue de la Clairière 91000 Evry - 01 60 77 49 84
  • Solène DUJARDIN: 4, Rue Amerogo Vespucci 91300 Massy - 06 50 15 70 56
  • Zoubair LAHLOU: 34, Rue Alfred Dubois 91460 Marcoussis - 06 69 90 26 80

Hauts-de-Seine

  • Christophe BORDIER: 131, Route de la Reine 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt - 01 55 60 00 36
  • Lydie BACOUL: 5, Rue Vaudétard 92130 Issy-les-Moulineaux - 06 67 24 21 02
  • Christophe ALAPETITE : 60, Avenue du Roule 92200 Neuilly - 06 99 50 28 05
  • Sébastien LE BRIS: Centre le Dôme - 22, Square Robinson 92330 Sceaux - 01 43 50 43 43
  • Charles DRESTRUYS: 1227, Avenue Salengro 92370 Chaville - 01 47 50 92 73

Seine-Saint-Denis

  • Bernard LACAULT: 3, Rue des Archets 93160 Noisy-le-Grand - 01 43 04 28 06
  • Serge RESTLE CLAUZEL: 2, Rue Nicolas Copernic 93230 Tremblay-en-France - 01 48 60 82 62
  • Franck LAGNIAUX: 32, Rue Charles Perrin 93380 Pierrefitte-sur-Seine - 01 48 26 44 75
  • Antonio HORCAS SERRANO: 104, Rue de Meaux 93410 Vaujours - 06 68 15 19 51

Val-de-Marne

  • Yohan DESCHAMPS: 1 bis, Rue Jean Pigeon 94220 Charenton-le-Pont - 06 06 74 48 76
  • Gérard JUIN: Fédération Française de Handball - 62, Rue Gabriel Péri 94257 Gentilly - 01 46 15 03 55
  • Bernard WENNER: 18, Résidence de la Tuilerie 94260 Fresnes - 01 46 68 62 62

Val-d'oise

  • Sandrine CANO SISTERON: 17, Rue Maurice Berteaux 95360 Montmagny - 01 39 84 39 64
  • Maxime GASPAR: 10, Avenue Alfred Le Petit 95530 La Frette-sur-Seine - 06 81 22 76 88

Guadeloupe

  • Alain DORZILLE: 44, Rue Lamartine cité des sources 2 97130 Capesterre-Belle-Eau - 05 90 86 33 13
  • Franck FOULE: 112, Lotissement Pointe d'Or 97139 Les Abymes - 05 90 20 56 98

Réunion

  • Yann LAUTREDOU: 140, Route de St François 97400 Saint-Denis - 02 62 30 12 40
  • Guillaume SALAUN: 264 A, Rue Alexandre Bègue 97416 La Chaloupe - 02 62 96 87 80
  • Arnaud PERBOST: 602 bis, Avenue de l'Ile de France 97440 Saint-André - 02 62 46 55 65

Monaco

  • Jean-Marc PARISAUX : 11, avenue d’Ostende 98000 Monaco - 00377 99 99 10 24

Morocco

  • Hanane QARCHAL : 24, Rue Tonkin - Diour Jamaa . Telefon: + 10060 Rabat - 00212 (0)6 15 43 41 23

Switzerland

  • Denis CHERIX : 10, Chemin du couchant 1270 Trelex - +00 41 22 369 30 27
  • Jean-Philippe DUFFRENE : Médicentre de Balextert - 27, Avenue Louis Casai 1209 Genève - 0041 22 748 49 70
  • Marika FRITSCHY : 4, Passage de l'intendant 1227 Carrouge - 0041 22 301 06 60
  • PHYSIOTHERAPIE CRESSY : 99, Route de Loex 1232 Confignon - 0041 22 72 710 30
  • HOPITAL RIVIERA : Site du Samaritain Direction Générale 1390 Vevey - 0041 21 923 40 00
  • Jacques TROILLET : Physio Sport - 35, Avenue du Grand Saint Bernard 1920 Martigny - 0041 27 72 27 276
  • HOPITAL DU VALAIS : Clinique Saint-Amé, Vers Saint-Amé 01890 Saint-Maurice - 00 41 27 604 66 55
  • Florian LACROIX : 14, Chemin de la Petite Fontaine 1270 Trélex - 0041 22 36 90 659
  • Christelle NICOLET : Rue de Guillermaux 1530 Payerne - 0041 26 66 20 058
  • Centre de Physiothérapie de la Colline : Avenue de la Roseraie 76 A 1205 Genève - +41 22 702 24 30
  • Yves Larequi : Rue Caroline 4 1003 Lausanne - +41 21 323 11 81