Cabinets équipés du Myolux Essentiel


Ain

Centre Cinese
Grégory PARAT - 62, Avenue de Jasseron
01000 Bourg-en-Bresse
04 74 45 09 19

 

Benoît DRONIER
14, bis rue du chemin de fer
01100 Oyonnax

 

Oyonnax Rugby
Jérôme CHAMPOUX - 5, Rue du Marais
01117 Oyonnax
04 74 81 67 77

 

Sylvie POISEAU
54, rue du Docteur Emile Mercier
01130 Nantua

 

Isabelle ESTEVES
135, Chemin des Huguets
01140 Saint Didier sur Chalaronne
04 74 69 74 93

 

Pascale BARTHELET
903, Rue Charles de Gaulle
01150 Lagnieu
07 81 05 15 69

 

SCM Kiné Vie Plus
Boris TRIGON - 4, Rue du Coteau
01150 Lagnieu
04 74 35 97 11

 

Marc-Olivier GRANGEON
4, Place des Milières
01390 St Andre de Corcy
06 16 47 28 31

 


Aisne

Thomas CHAPELET
3 bis, Rue Winston Churchill
02000 Laon

 


Allier

Patrick BERNARD
2 ter, Rue Molière
03100 Montluçon
04 70 05 10 80

 


Alpes-Maritimes

Yves CALLEJA
Le Panache 2 - 189, Boulevard de la Madelaine
06000 Nice
04 93 44 14 97

 

Christophe MEYNIER
3, Rue Clément Ader
06100 Nice
06 22 67 82 36

 

Delphine VOGLER
19, Boulevard Sadi Carnot
06110 Le Cannet
06 66 60 60 85

 

Philippe ODDOUX
Centre le Régence - 29, Boulevard Raymond Poincaré
06160 Juan les Pins
04 93 67 29 11

 

Fabien MASSABEAU
Résidence mer et monts Bloc C - 256, Avenue Aristide Briand
06190 Roquebrune Cap Martin
04 93 28 49 07

 

Vincent PAJE-RIUS
9, Boulevard de la République
06240 Beausoleil
06 60 94 70 63

 

SCM Mignate-Hainneville
Bruno MIGNANTE/Frédéric HAINNEVILLE - Le Scarlett bat A - 37, Rue du Docteur Pierre Richelmi
06300 Nice
04 93 89 50 44

 

Sophie JAEGERT
Villa Marie - 13, Route de Menton
06320 La Turbie
04 93 57 80 24

 

Raphaël MOUY
2 bis, Rue Sainte Croix
06380 Sospel
06 21 04 23 03

 

Arnaud COGNET
19, Rue Paul Morillot
06500 Menton
04 93 35 95 92

 

SCM Lousteau-Venet-Kemper
Philippe LOUSTEAU/Emilie VENET/Martine KEMPER - 261, Route de Saint Vallier
06530 Saint-Cézaire-sur-Siagne
04 93 60 29 60

 

Jean-Christophe CORRADI
CREPS Antibes - Avenue du 11 Novembre
06600 Antibes
04 92 91 31 31

 


Ardèche

Ana LUMANARU
14, Rue de Tourhon
07100 Annonay
04 75 33 50 21

 

Frédéric RAVEL
51, Avenue Jean Claude Dupau
07250 Pouzin
04 75 63 82 78

 

Chloé MOULIN
SCM FISIO - 17, Avenue du Pont
07400 Le Teil
04 75 49 92 13

 


Ardennes

Clément SAILLARD
Thierry STEVENOT - 5, Rue du Président Kennedy
08000 Charleville-Mézières
06 95 31 70 96 / 03 24 57 15 59

 


Ariège

Isabelle CHATELET LEBERGER
9, Rue des Molinas
09110 Ax-les-Thermes
06 76 06 57 38

 


Aude

Thomas BRUNEL
1, Avenue du Minervois
11106 Caunes-Minervois
04 68 78 07 28

 

Fabrice VAREILLES
18, Avenue de la Mairie
11200 Frabrezan
04 68 43 68 54

 


Aveyron

Florence CARRAT
1, Rue du Sacré Coeur
12100 Millau
05 65 59 12 50

 

Jean-Christophe BOURDIEU
36, Rue Clémenceau
12300 Decazeville
05 65 43 16 43

 

Arnaud RAMPLOU
Lotissement les Camps Sarrats
12740 Sébazac-Concourès
05 65 74 92 05

 


Bouches-du-Rhône

Bénédicte ANSEL
4, Rue Stanislas Torrents
13006 Marseille
06 91 99 65 58

 

Patrice GIAMMATTEI
174, Avenue Jules Cantini
13008 Marseille
04 91 78 34 59

 

François GRAZIANI
Résidence Alexia (bât 2) - 33, Boulevard Cabot
13009 Marseille
04 91 26 86 45

 

Yves SARDOU
26, Avenue des cigalons
13012 Marseille
04 91 89 29 59

 

Virginie OCCELLI
23, Rue de la Maurelle
13013 Marseille
04 91 66 61 61

 

Patricia PARODI
Résidence Oxford - 6, Rue Louis Néel
13013 Marseille
04 91 07 29 74

 

Aurélie TIRAN
19, Grand rue de la Croix Rouge
13013 Marseille
06 29 38 43 05

 

Jérôme PRUET
119, Chemin de sainte Marthe
13014 Marseille
04 91 63 12 84

 

SELAFA AXIUM KIESITHERAPIE
44, Avenue Delattre de Tassigny
13090 Aix-en-Provence
04 42 96 24 82

 

Jérôme BIANCHI
Set Club - 1335, Chemin du Granet
13090 Aix-en-Provence
04 42 20 82 60

 

Pierre-Jean BLANC
5, Rue Mignet
13100 Aix-en-Provence
04 42 23 43 21

 

Pierre-Olivier MICHEL
Quart La Tour - 98, Rue Balotesti
13105 Mimet
06 25 99 63 39

 

SCM Lesbros Jourdan Noiret
Philippe LESBROS/Gérard JOURDAN - 25, Avenue de la Doulia
13112 La Destrousse
04 42 72 33 33

 

Juliette FEURGARD
1029, Avenue 7ème Tirailleur
13190 Allauch
04 91 68 19 62

 

Christophe AUVRAY
Rue Suzanne Meiffre
13200 Arles
04 90 93 40 64

 

Christian PIERET
7, Chemin Fabrégoules
13240 Septèmes-les-Vallons
03 87 92 82 44

 

Onofre CUERVO
Ligue Provence Alpes Handball - 111, Rue Jean Mermoz
13272 Marseille
04 91 23 04 04

 

Laurent TOMASINO
95, Rue du Docteur Albert Aynaud
13290 Les Milles
04 42 38 30 58

 

Cyril CASTALDO
Oxylane Village - Avenue des Chabauds
13320 Bouc-Bel-Air
09 72 52 64 04

 

Pascal CORMIER
8, Boulevard de Verdun
13340 Rognac
06 82 85 86 47

 

Thibault JULIEN
La Charine, Chemin Bagnols
13600 La Ciotat
04 42 84 30 64

 

Jean-Philippe TAMPON
5, Cours des Alpes
13650 Meyrargues
04 42 63 43 23

 

Pascal AGARD
11, Boulevard Emile Loubet
13710 Fuveau
04 42 58 79 55

 


Calvados

Eric GOSSELIN
7, Rue Chasles
14140 Livarot
02 31 63 51 60

 

Thomas HIBERT
Jean-François MAILLARD - 818, Quartier Grande Delle
14200 Hérouville-Saint-Clair
02 31 47 61 25

 

Marc LECOINTE
99, Avenue Jean Jaurès
14270 Mézidon-Canon
02 31 20 26 67

 

Henri-Marie PAPILLON
Le Moulin - 26, Rue des Monts
14680 Ranville
02 31 78 75 12

 

Nathalie PLATTIER
47, Rue Louvel et Briere
14800 Touques
02 31 98 21 56

 


Charente-Maritime

Stéphane COURTOIS
1, Rue du réservoir - Résidence La Tine
17000 La Rochelle
05 46 67 62 72

 

Pierre-Yves FARRUGIA
23, Boulevard André Sautel
17000 La Rochelle
05 46 41 27 26

 


Cher

SCM JACQUES COEUR
251, Route de Vayre
18230 Saint-Doulchard
02 48 68 46 45

 

Jean-Philippe CASTILLO
2 bis, Rue Saint Pierre
18350 Nérondes
02 48 74 82 92

 


Corse-du-sud

Gérald VIDIL
Résidence Les Albizzias
20137 Porto-Vecchio
04 95 70 16 07

 


Côte-d'or

LIGUE BOURGOGNE HANDBALL
Pôle Espoir Dijon - 21, Rue René Coty
21000 Dijon
03 80 68 48 68

 

CLINIQUE DES ROSIERS
45, Boulevard Henri Bazin
21002 Dijon
03 80 44 50 00

 

SCM La Mare aux Chênes
Marc-Olivier GRANDOMENICO - 27, Avenue Sprendlingen
21110 Genlis
06 13 35 12 55

 

Emmanuel ROST
8, Rue Bossuet
21110 Aiserey
03 80 29 72 12

 

Jérôme COLLARDOT
54, Avenue de la sablière
21200 Beaune
06 33 93 90 41

 

Antoine LARGY
8, Rue des Epoutières
21240 Talant
03 80 33 90 60

 

Jean MARLIEN
Eric LECORRE - 23, Avenue du Mail
21240 Talant
03 80 57 22 31

 

Eric MATHERON
34, Rue de l'Eglise
21380 Epagny

 

Rémy PATE
7, Rue Louis Legrand
21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
03 80 61 27 68

 

Rose Marie MOROT
27, Avenue de la République
21800 Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur
03 80 46 12 44

 


Côtes-d'armor

Denis PROY
19, Rue de la Madeleine
22130 Plancoet
02 96 84 35 73

 


Drôme

SCM AMA KENKO
36, Rue des Frères Montgolfier
26000 Valence

 

Julien SPYROJANNOPOULOS
457, Route de chabeuil
26000 Valence
04 75 50 35 15

 

Catherine CURTET
50, Rue Camille Buffardel
26150 Die
04 75 21 03 46

 

Jessica MARTEAU
2, Rue St Vincent
26150 Die
06 65 04 96 39

 


Eure-et-Loir

Serge BOURBON
7, Rue Vintant
28000 Chartres
02 37 30 18 03

 

SCM ILLOUZ-OUDIN
24, Rue du Général Patton
28000 Chartes
02 37 34 45 60

 

Eric KRAKEN
2, Rue Foucher de Chartres
28000 Chartes
02 37 34 45 60

 

Gilles TOULEMONDE
6, Place Casimir Petit Jouvet
28240 La Loupe
02 37 81 30 11

 

LIGUE DU CENTRE HANDBALL
14, Rue Sarah Bernhardt - BP 210
28501 Vernouillet
02 37 46 13 70

 


Finistère

Annick LE NAOUR
21 bis, Rue de Rozeven
29300 Tremeven

 


Gard

Julien THOMAS FAUX
5, Rue du fort
30000 Nîmes
06 67 90 94 06

 

Jean-François METTON
7, Rue d'entre vignes
30310 Vergeze
06 60 88 04 51

 

Françoise ROLLIN
3, Rue des Chassaintes
30900 Nimes
04 66 67 64 61

 


Haute-Garonne

Myriam ANDREU CLAVEROL
15, Rue de la Bourse
31000 Toulouse
06 61 66 65 22

 

Thibault BIASON
11, Avenue de la Garonnette
31000 Toulouse
05 61 25 32 77

 

Sophie BLANC
81, Boulevard Lazare Carnot
31000 Toulouse
05 61 63 08 58

 

SCM KINESPORT
Vincent BORDENAVE - 71, Boulevard de Strasbourg
31000 Toulouse
05 34 30 97 76

 

Bernard LAYROL
15, Allée Paul Sabatier
31000 Toulouse
06 83 13 02 02

 

Stéphanie PONSOT
23, Rue Bayard
31000 Toulouse
05 61 30 08 00

 

Ryoji SUZUKI
18, Place Dupuy
31000 Toulouse
05 61 99 64 11

 

Astragale kiné
Stéphanie CORBERES / Cécile ARMENGAUD / Steve HERBERT / Romain GALY - Cours Goudouli
31130 Quint-Fonsegrives
05 61 81 32 74

 

Caroline PAILLE
5, Impasse Labarthe
31150 Bruguières
06 23 37 03 26

 

Matthieu BARDELETTI
6, Rue Cécile Brunschvicg
31200 Toulouse
09 86 28 00 28

 

Mathieu HAMEL
25, Boulevard des Minimes
31200 Toulouse
05 61 22 18 48

 

Laury LATOUR
45, Avenue Frédérique Estebe
31200 Toulouse
05 61 28 61 34

 

Véronique CALVARIN FRAYSSIGNES
4, Avenue des Pyrénées
31240 L'Union
05 61 74 39 40

 

Fabien MARTINEZ
266, Avenue de Casselardit
31300 Toulouse
05 61 49 23 96

 

Adrien LEGRAND
17, avenue Pierre Mendes France
31320 Castanet Tolosan
05 61 75 61 88

 

Marie TEISSONIERE
35, Avenue Toulouse
31320 Castanet Tolosan
05 61 27 72 63

 

Nicolas CHABIN
12 bis, Rue du sculpteur Addal
31390 Carbonne
05 61 87 89 67

 

Arnaud CASSAGNAUD
Marc BRU - Cabinet CASSAGNAUD - 46, Avenue de Saint-Exupéry
31400 Toulouse
05 61 34 05 75

 

Arnaud GRABOT-GUICHOT
7, Rue Louis de Marin
31470 Saint-Lys
05 62 14 17 62

 

Patrick PENETRO
30 bis, Rue du Caumont
31500 Toulouse
05 61 48 47 72

 

Patrick BIN
20, Avenue de Gameville
31650 Saint-Orens-de-Gameville
05 61 39 23 70

 

Karine ROUYRE CANONGE
35, Avenue de la Marqueille
31650 Saint-Orens-de-Gameville
05 61 75 63 59

 

SCP Armengaud
Philippe ARMENGAUD / Sonia ARMENGAUD - 8, Rue Emile Dewotine
31700 Cornebarrieu
05 34 52 11 11

 

Yannick LAVIGNE
258, Avenue de St Plancard
31800 Saint-Gaudens
06 74 15 29 77

 

Gaëlle BLANQUART
22, Chemin des Agries - 920 Route du Plantaurel
31860 Labarthe-sur-Lèze
05 34 47 26 56

 


Gers

Alain LAÏRLE
23, Boulevard des Poumadères
32600 Isle-Jourdain
05 62 07 23 90

 

SCP AMBAL-LEBIHAN
3, Route Vic Fezensac
32800 Eauze

 


Gironde

Mathieu BARIS
12, Cours Saint Louis
33000 Bordeaux
05 57 87 53 30

 

Patrice DRILLON
31, Rue de La Boetie
33000 Bordeaux
05 56 52 51 21

 

Bertrand JULIEN
130, Cours de l'Argonne
33000 Bordeaux
05 56 31 92 81

 

Pier LEE
CHU de Bordeaux
33000 Bordeaux
06 13 70 40 56

 

Olivier LHERMITE
Les Jardins de Gambetta - 74, Rue Georges Bonnac - Tour 5
33000 Bordeaux
05 56 96 83 99

 

Thomas NGUYEN
2, Rue de Bel Orme
33000 Bordeaux
05 56 48 15 08

 

GMS Kinésithérapie Sport Santé Osthéopathie
8, Avenue du Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny
33130 Bègles
05 57 67 31 54 - www.gms-kine-sport.fr

 

SCP Des Docteurs BABA-COMPAIN
Michel COMPAIN / Hamed Rachid BABA - 21, Avenue de Général Leclerc
33140 Villenave-d'Ornon
05 56 87 05 20

 

Anne BOUSQUET
42, Rue Cuvier
33150 Cenon
05 56 40 12 12

 

Aurélien FROMM
10, Place de l'Eglise
33160 Salaunes
06 83 53 14 80

 

Léa MAISONNEUVE
89, Route de Saint Médart
33160 Saint-Aubin-de-Médoc

 

Anne LAFEUILLADE-CAPDEVIELLE
5, Rue de l'Aulnaie
33310 Lormont
05 57 83 68 66

 

Michel VERSEPUY
55, Avenue de Soulac
33320 Le Taillan-Médoc
05 56 95 07 31

 

Nicole LABROT
10, Avenue Charles De Gaulle
33350 Sainte-Terre
05 57 40 16 34

 

Marie-Aurélie PRIVAT
72, Avenue de Branne
33370 Tresses
06 26 72 21 27

 

Laurent DURANTY
12, Cours Gambetta
33400 Talence
05 57 35 35 45

 

Vincent LAMON
8, Rue du viaduc
33490 Saint-Maixant
06 87 67 20 79

 

Patrick BERDOULET
Orthopôle - 53 bis, Avenue Maryse Bastié
33520 Bruges
05 56 57 86 71

 

Fabien CULEMME
Orthopôle - 53 bis, Avenue Maryse Bastié
33520 Bruges
06 75 09 05 28

 

Stéphanie CANO
107, Avenue de Noës
33600 Pessac
06 60 43 27 86

 

Catherine GUILLOT
13 bis, Rue du relais
33600 Pessac
05 56 80 29 83

 

Franck TOURREL
Centre commercial la Housse
33610 Canejan
05 56 89 15 89

 

Fabienne LAMAGNERE
5, Avenue Paul Arnaudin
33920 Saint-Christoly-de-Blaye
06 81 79 25 76

 


Hérault

Maxime BURET
300, Rue Auguste Broussonnet
34090 Montpellier
04 67 72 61 30

 

Stéphane FABRI
57, Rue des Brusses
34090 Montpellier
04 67 40 41 42

 

Yannick GERMAIN
Annie GERMAIN - 145, Impasse voie Romaine - Batiment C, Appt 180
34090 Montpelier
04 67 63 24 22

 

Olivier PASTOUREL
17, Rue Lièrle
34110 Frontignan
04 67 48 61 75

 

Pierre MARTY GAUBERT
859, Avenue de l'Europe
34170 Castelnau-le-Lez
04 67 60 65 77

 

Michel GOY
30, Rond-Point Julius Estève
34400 Lunel
04 67 73 63 10

 

Odile BOURRIER
12, Rue Grillons
34430 Saint-Jean-de-Védas
04 67 47 40 36

 

Samuel COCHET
15, Avenue de la Mer
34570 Saint-Paul-et-Valmalle
04 67 55 52 72

 


Ile-et-Vilaine

Nicolas ROUSSEL
195 bis, Boulevard Jacques Cartier
35000 Rennes
06 81 36 21 10

 

David MOREAU
7, Rue Pavé St Charles
35430 Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine
02 99 58 41 62

 


Indre-et-Loire

Benoit LEMONIER
4, Place de la Mairie
37510 Savonnières
06 76 77 94 32

 


Isère

Julien ANIEL
1, Boulevard Clémenceau
38000 Grenoble
06 72 87 57 74

 

Jimmy ANTOYE
228, Cours de la Libération
38000 Grenoble
04 76 49 47 06

 

Yves ARNAUD
8, Cours Jean Jaurès
38000 Grenoble

 

Joël AUPIAIS
10, Rue Diderot
38000 Grenoble
04 76 43 27 34

 

Fabien BONNEFOY
5, Rue Pierre Semord
38000 Grenoble
04 76 36 66 74

 

Agnès CAILLAT-DELAHAYE
40, Quai de France
38000 Grenoble
04 76 53 53 32

 

Patrick GEYMOND
3, Place Paul Vallier
38000 Grenoble
04 76 01 82 73

 

Florence GRUFFAZ
2, Boulevard du Maréchal Foch
38000 Grenoble
04 76 50 95 95

 

Romain NOEL
18, Avenue Général Champon
38000 Grenoble
04 76 87 05 87

 

Olivier PIGGIO
5, Rue Pierre Semard
38000 Grenoble
09 82 47 94 75

 

Pierre-Louis AMBROSINO
4, Rue Saint François de Sales
38100 Grenoble
06 28 68 42 35

 

Yannick BAUDET
74, Avenue de Constantine
38100 Grenoble
06 37 23 96 46

 

Sophie CHEVREUX
3, Avenue Jeanne d'Arc
38100 Grenoble
04 38 37 14 98

 

Etienne COLIN-MADAN
228, Cours de la Libération
38100 Grenoble
06 23 36 96 96

 

Thierry COQUIN
25, Rue des Trembles
38100 Grenoble
04 76 33 39 89

 

Cédric FOURRIER
FC Grenoble Rugby - Stade Lesdiguières
38100 Grenoble
04 76 44 09 63

 

CENTRE KINEPHYSIO
228, Cours de la Libération
38100 Grenoble
04 76 49 47 06

 

Jacky OTERO
21, Place des Géants
38100 Grenoble
04 76 40 79 39

 

Daniel SAUBIN
1, Rue Alfred de Musset
38100 Grenoble
04 76 96 59 27

 

Ludovic ZERBIB
18, Avenue du Général Champon
38100 Grenoble
04 76 87 05 87

 

Nathalie CAPITTE TEISSERENC
14, Rue des Muriers
38110 La Tour-du-Pin
04 74 88 58 75

 

Jérome TEISSERENC
14, Rue Muriers
38110 La Tour-du-Pin
04 74 88 58 75

 

Raphaël VOLMAT
20, Avenue Alsace-Lorraine
38110 La Tour-du-Pin
04 74 97 37 89

 

Michel BOROT
Justine BREDA - 26, Rue de la Gare
38120 Saint-Égrève
04 76 75 43 47

 

Clément BIONDA
ACQUA KINE SPORT - 5, Rue des Tropiques
38130 Echirolles
09 82 47 94 75

 

Kevin BRANCHARD
5, Rue des tropiques
38130 Echirolles
06 67 47 67 33

 

Philippe LOUISET
5, Rue des tropiques
38130 Echirolles
09 82 47 94 75

 

Tamara MALLIER
4, Allée Raymond Savignac
38130 Echirolles
04 76 49 47 06

 

Grégory RUIZ
48, Avenue de Grugliasco
38130 Echirolles
06 14 11 57 86

 

Philippe SABRIA
13, Avenue du Général de Gaulle
38130 Echirolles
06 87 37 64 18

 

Aude MONTEIRO
500, Boulevard de la République
38190 Froges
04 57 13 55 55

 

Christian LOGUT
8 bis, Place Affuterie
38200 Vienne
04 74 85 19 22

 

Philippe ALLAGNAT
140, Rue Isaac Asimov
38300 Bourgoin-Jallieu
04 74 28 06 76

 

Gilles ARCHER
93, Rue de la Libération
38300 Bourgoin-Jallieu
04 74 28 23 03

 

Cédric CHARTIER
14, Rue Edouard Herriot
38300 Bourgoin-Jallieu
04 74 93 57 46

 

CENTRE KINE ISOSPORT
60, Avenue Médipôle
38300 Bourgoin-Jallieu
04 74 28 37 54

 

SCP KINE SANTE
30, Allée Champrond
38330 Saint-Ismier
04 76 52 71 51

 

Cyril PAGES
3, Allée des dauphins
38330 Saint-Ismier
04 76 52 09 08

 

Franck PISCINI
132, Avenue de la Dent de Crolles
38330 Saint-Ismier
06 62 92 97 46

 

Marie ACHARD
19, Rue Franz Liszt
38400 Saint-Martin-d'Hères
04 76 62 80 18

 

Marion MEDVES
8, Rue du Docteur Fayollat
38400 Saint-Martin-d'Hères
04 59 14 87 53

 

Guy MERIEUX-DREVET
13, Rue de la dent de Crolles
38420 Le Versoud
06 75 20 31 33

 

Kévin LEVIGNERONT
23, Rue de la République
38490 Les Abrets
06 85 87 08 94

 

Gaëlle BRIAND
6, Avenue des Frères Tardy
38500 Voiron
04 76 05 39 59

 

Kathleen CHAUFFETON
13, Rue Georges Clémenceau
38500 Voiron
06 87 12 56 10

 

Nadège GOALARD
2, Rue Soffrey Calignon
38500 Voiron
04 76 05 72 53

 

Valérie MOUNIER
6, Avenue Léon et Joanny Tardy
38500 Voiron
04 76 05 39 59

 

Anne-Laure ZAMARA
2, Rue Soffrey Calignon
38500 Voiron
04 76 05 72 53

 

Coralie ZANARDELLI
6, Rue Simone Signoret
38550 Saint-Maurice-l'Exil
04 74 87 82 72

 

Simon CHARRIER
574, Avenue du Grésivaudan
38570 Tencin
06 71 70 19 37

 

Pascaline GAUTHIER
13, Rue Gabriel Péri
38600 Fontaine

 

Denis DICHAMPT
8, Chemin des Violettes
38640 Claix
04 76 98 84 35

 

Gilles DUAUZAT
8, Rue de l'église
38690 Le Grand-Lemps
04 76 55 82 37

 

Vincent MEUNIER CARRUS
190, Rue des Bains
38850 Charavinnes
06 76 71 20 69

 


Jura

Jimmy DESBROSSES
Catherine GEOFFROY - 28, Rue Fourches
39100 Dole
03 84 82 77 29

 

Pierre GIRO
88, Rue des Voituriers
39130 Marigny
03 84 35 18 16

 


Landes

Michèle MILLOT-LAHOUZE
18, Rue Léon Lalanne
40000 Mont-de-Marsan
05 58 75 59 75

 

Claire DURU
4, Route Départementale 810
40220 Tarnos
09 82 58 48 58

 

Bernadette SIMONDAN
Espace Harbaux - 295, Avenue Saint Sever
40280 Saint-Pierre-du-Mont
05 58 75 88 31

 


Loir-et-Cher

Hugues Eric LEBEAU
65, Avenue Europe
41000 Blois
02 54 43 72 05

 

POLE SPORT SANTE
1, Rue Franciade
41260 La Chaussée-Saint-Victor
02 54 78 68 20

 

François-Bruno OUDIN
6, Rue des Roses
41600 Lamotte Beuvron
02 54 88 10 22

 


Loire

SCP DERUE DETRI MISZEL SACI
Michel DERUE / Pierre DETRI / Carine MISZEL-BONJOUR / Jérémy SACI - 70, Rue Bergson
42000 Saint-Etienne
04 77 74 34 25

 

Aurélien DI-MARCO
5, Rue Robert
42000 Saint-Etienne
04 77 33 34 33

 

Eric DEGEORGE
11, Rue Docteur Charcot
42100 Saint-Etienne
04 77 57 45 97

 

Sandrine DEPAILLAT
12, Rue de l'hôpital
42140 Chazelles-sur-Lyon
04 77 54 98 66

 

Sophie COURAT
2, Chemin de l'étang
42170 Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
06 85 70 68 37

 

SCM KINE BALNEO
Christelle MASCLET - 2, Route de Chambles
42170 Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
04 77 52 36 39 / 06 82 04 91 99

 

Marilyne BERTHET
10, Allée des Bambous
42720 Briennon

 

Sébastien LACHAS
155, Rue Robert Barathon
42370 Renaison
04 77 64 05 37

 

Emilie RUIZ
Audry BANCEL - 14, Rue de la République
42390 Villars
04 77 74 79 18

 

Jérome COLLARD
15, Rue Victor Hugo
42400 Saint-Chamond
04 77 22 00 82

 

Nicolas ANDRZEJEWSKI
9, Place Claudinon Giraudet
42500 Le Chambon-Feugerolles
06 83 18 19 69

 

Frédéric MIGUET
1, Route de Pelussin
42520 Maclas
04 74 48 04 91

 

Valérie BLANC
5, Boulevard Chacassieu
42600 Bard
04 77 96 18 42

 

Romain JAY
11, Rue Rivoire
42600 Montbrison
04 77 58 16 24

 

Franck ARCHIMBAUD
35, Boulevard Ernest Renan
42700 Firminy
06 10 77 81 41

 

Béatrice DENIS
SCM Louisa-Denis - 6, Rue de la Cure
42800 Saint-Martin-la-Plaine
06 60 82 87 20

 


Haute-Loire

Michel NAVARRO
3, Place Michelet
43000 Le Puy-en-Velay
04 71 09 40 95

 

Emilie VERMARE DUTIN
Maison de Santé Yvonne AUBERT - Quartier du Marais
43210 Bas-en-Basset
06 89 83 43 02

 

Jacques BERNARD
Place du Fort
43500 Craponne-sur-Arzon
04 71 03 32 79

 

SCM SIGOKINE
Eric BARIOL / Marc CUOCQ - Rue de l'Eglise
43600 Sainte-Sigolène
04 71 66 44 65

 

Josiane VASSELON BOURG
Chemin du Tizou
43800 Vorey
04 71 03 42 84

 


Loire-Atlantique

Martine VANDEVELDE
38, Rue du Château
44110 Châteaubriant
02 28 04 09 62

 

Sophie CAILLAUD
29 bis, Rue Briancière
44120 Vertou
06 80 07 83 56

 

Mickaël BERTHOMMIER
Préparateur Physique
44230 Nantes
06 60 80 26 74

 

Hugues MENARD
1, Rue Stéphane Leduc
44300 Nantes
06 32 95 71 61

 

Philippe SYLVESTRE
64, Boulevard Nord
44350 Guérande
02 40 24 81 34

 

Christian JOUBERT
100, Boulevard du massacre
44800 Saint-Herblain
02 40 40 80 71

 

Dominique LEROY
13, Rue du Cens
44800 Sautron
06 26 79 38 51

 


Loiret

Francis OUAIRY
MSP - 69, Boulevard Marie Stuart
45000 Orélans
02 38 83 59 46

 

Nicolas TIFFON
1, Rue de la Prairie
45140 Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle
02 38 22 02 64

 

Renaud OSSANT
202, Rue Georges Dubois
45160 Olivet
02 38 63 88 25

 


Lot-et-Garonne

Pierre MENTUY
23, Avenue du Général de Gaulle
47230 Lavardac
05 53 65 52 95

 

Thierry HUBERT
Maison médicale Beroy
47250 Cocumont
06 81 76 90 76

 

Renaud ESPERT
22, Avenue de Caoulet
47510 Foulayronnes
05 53 95 66 86

 


Maine-et-Loire

Amandine BLOUIN
4, Rue des Fougères
49280 Saint-Christophe-du-Bois
02 44 09 32 42

 


Marne

Emmanuel FICQUET
9, Rue Raymond Guyot
51000 Reims
03 26 47 18 15

 


Meurthe-et-Moselle

Aline BAGUET
64, Rue Raymond Poincaré
54136 Bouxières-aux-Dames
06 49 25 21 78

 

Emilien GUIOT
18, Rue Cyfflé
54300 Luneville
03 83 73 54 60

 

François GIORDANO
61 Bis, Allée de la Libération
54520 Laxou
03 83 28 81 77

 

SCM W et G
32, Rue Georges Clémenceau
54600 Villers-lès-Nancy
06 09 67 56 48

 


Meuse

Julien THIEBAUD
11, Rue de la Gare
55100 Charny-sur-Meuse
03 29 80 69 11

 


Moselle

Didier LAGUERRE
1, Rue XXème Corps Américain
57000 Metz
03 87 66 24 19

 

Françoise LESCANNE
11, Avenue Robert Schuman
57000 Metz
03 87 74 47 74

 

Sophie CHERY
31, Chemin sous les vignes
57050 Metz
03 87 50 21 63

 

Béatrice RAUD
11, Rue des Jardins
57230 Bitche
03 87 96 09 84

 

Valérie DUREAU
4, Rue de Metz
57310 Bousse
03 87 73 88 51

 

Philippe KUCHLER
3, Boulevard de la Division Leclerc
57310 Guénange
06 37 54 97 57

 

Céline MARTINEL-ROSENKRANZ
3, Boulevard Saint-Joseph
57350 Stiring-Wendel
03 87 87 18 14

 


Nord

Maxime DHARANCY
3, Rue Jean Macé
59290 Wasquehal
03 20 72 63 95

 

Sylvain DUPONT
3, Rue Polygone
59500 Douai
03 27 88 95 35

 

Rebecca LEMOINE
47, Rue des Prêtres
59660 Merville
06 08 50 61 15

 

Nathalie MORLION
7, Place de l'Europe
59760 Grande-Synthe
09 82 26 20 04

 


Pas-de-Calais

Serge DESTREE
21, Rue du Général De Gaulle
62180 Verton
03 21 84 34 17

 

Maxime KOSMALA
6, Rue des Bergnieulles
62231 Coquelles
06 42 11 43 27

 


Puy-de-Dôme

Jean-Paul FERRAN
D85 - Rue Chateaubriand
63100 Clermont-Ferrand
04 73 36 78 64

 

Marc FOURNIER
Centre Médical - Rue du Grand Verger
63670 Orcet
04 73 77 81 46

 


Pyrénées-Atlantiques

Philippe MASSE
45, Avenue Lalanne
64140 Billère
05 59 32 06 60

 

Marc MESSINA
Quartier Chutiqueta - Avenue de Bayonne
64210 Bidart
05 59 54 73 47

 

Bertrand LAVIGNE
Cabinet de Kinésithérapie Briscous - Résidence Iguzkiarrekin
64240 Briscous
05 59 31 72 95

 

Pascal LARRONDE
42, Avenue d'Espagne
64250 Cambo-les-Bains
06 87 09 80 59

 

Jean HOUSTY
Centre HOBEKIO - Zone Artisanale Lanzelaï
64310 Ascain
06 82 87 74 55

 

Margaita LURO
69, Rue Gambetta
64500 Saint-Jean-de-Luz
05 59 51 14 36

 

Françoise DROUILLON
44, Rue de Salis
64600 Anglet
06 86 00 97 98

 

Philippe PRIME
Zone du Busquet - 12, Allée du Cadran
64600 Anglet
05 59 42 12 70

 

Antoine FABRE
69, Avenue d'Espagne
64600 Anglet
06 64 17 34 64

 

Pierre BEAUCOUESTE
9, Rue Lekueder - Bâtiment des Transitaires
64700 Hendaye
06 85 10 90 34

 


Pyrénées-Orientales

Jérôme TROESCH
Résidence Le Grand Soleil - Appartement 67
66120 Font-Romeu-Odeillo-Via
04 68 04 68 51

 


Bas-Rhin

Cédric DORE
14, Grand'rue
67000 Strasbourg
03 88 32 88 02

 

Raphaël SZMUKLER
5, Rue Staedel Meinau
67100 Strasbourg
03 88 79 12 13

 

François POZNER
20, Rue du Maréchal Foch
67140 Andlau
06 77 09 85 41

 

Isabelle MORREALE-COULON
18, Avenue du Docteur Marcel Krieg
67140 Barr
06 07 58 54 72

 

Anne ALLMANG
15, Rue du Général de Gaulle
67170 Brumath
03 88 51 01 37

 

Christophe GRANDJEAN
94, Rue du Général de Gaulle
67170 Geuderthain
06 64 27 78 11

 

Lauriane HUTHER
59, Rue de la Mairie
67202 Wolfisheim
03 88 77 00 26

 

Mariline DAUGER
15, Avenue du Général Schneider
67470 Seltz
06 17 38 59 52

 

Florian GRUEL
4, Rue du Presbytère
67500 Haguenau
03 88 73 34 40

 

Céline JUNG
4, Rue Geyher
67500 Haguenau
06 87 76 64 21

 

Mathieu PETIT
9, Allée de la Roselière
67540 Ostwald
03 88 29 65 66

 

Brigitte JUNG
89F, Rue de la République
67720 Weyersheim
06 07 96 01 85

 

Jean-Philippe WIRTH
89F, Rue de la République
67720 Weyersheim
03 88 51 34 47

 

Anne-Claire LAUROT
22, Rue des Olives
67870 Griesheim-près-Molsheim
03 88 04 97 57

 


Rhône

Patricia NAKACHE
22, Rue des Capucins
69001 Lyon
04 78 27 01 00

 

Sandrine MUNDWEILLER
Centre Opéra - 5, Rue Garret
69001 Lyon
04 78 29 65 79

 

Patricia RINAUDO
Centre Opéra - 5 Rue Garret
69001 Lyon
04 78 29 65 79

 

Léo PAGNUCCO
22, Rue des Capucins
69001 Lyon
04 78 27 01 00

 

Anne-Lise DEBARBIEUX
1, Rue Ferrandière
69002 Lyon
04 72 16 94 02

 

Alban LAVAL
1, Rue Ferrandière
69002 Lyon
04 72 16 94 02

 

Brice LINCK
4, Rue de Sévigné
69003 Lyon
04 78 79 00 51

 

Jean-Christophe DIEDERICHS
83, Cours Docteur Long
69003 Lyon
04 78 54 84 39

 

Michel RAYMOND
83, Cours Docteur Long
69003 Lyon
06 12 13 01 64

 

Valérie BOIVIN
25, Rue Philibert Roussy
69004 Lyon
04 78 29 42 27

 

Philippe GOUTTE BROZE
18, Rue Philippe de Lassalle
69004 Lyon
04 78 29 89 89

 

Cyril MORIAUD
25, Rue Roussy
69004 Lyon
06 33 16 75 42

 

SELARL CKBP - Centre de Kinésithérapie et Balnéothérapie du Parc
155 Ter, Boulevard Stalingrad
69006 Lyon
04 72 44 87 66

 

Jean-Philippe GRISARD
64, Rue Boileau
69006 Lyon
04 78 89 58 70

 

Martin DELAFOSSE
64, Rue Boileau
69006 Lyon
04 78 89 58 70

 

Benjamin GRISARD
64, Rue Boileau
69006 Lyon
04 78 89 58 70

 

Déborah POIROT
84, Rue Chevreul
69007 Lyon
06 21 44 61 39

 

Sébastien PELLE
92, Boulevard Yves Farge
69007 Lyon
06 13 82 37 95

 

POLE ESPOIR LYON
382, Rue Garibaldi
69007 Lyon
04 72 73 18 14

 

Yannick MILLET
11, Rue Jacques Monod
69007 Lyon
04 72 21 92 25

 

Florence MONTET
92, Boulevard Yves Farges
69007 Lyon
04 72 21 92 23

 

Julie PERYRON
92, Boulevard Yves Farge
69007 Lyon
04 27 44 73 26

 

Sylvain ROUSSEAU
350, Avenue Jean Jaurès
69007 Lyon
04 26 29 65 61

 

Yvon EXBRAYAT
94, Rue Maryse Bastié
69008 Lyon
04 78 76 90 89

 

Cécile MARCONNET
2, Rue Joseph Chalier
69008 Lyon
04 78 78 08 81

 

Magalie PERNOT
4, Rue Jean Sarrazin
69008 Lyon
06 20 84 64 23

 

Laurent SALA
4, Rue Jean Sarrazin
69008 Lyon
06 04 51 46 17

 

Centre de Kiné du Sport Alexandre GERMAIN
29 B, Avenue des Sources
69009 Lyon
04 78 25 01 87

 

Cécile GRANDJEAN
49, Rue Francis de Pressenge
69100 Villeurbanne
04 74 28 23 03

 

Rachid KACI
98, Rue Pierre Voyant
69100 Villeurbanne
04 78 84 12 94

 

Chrystèle ORTOLA
4, Rue des Charmettes
69100 Villeurbanne
06 11 30 13 97

 

Anne-Laure TISSOT
11, Rue des Charmettes
69100 Villeurbanne
04 69 67 61 51

 

Pierre-Yves VAILLY
43, Rue Pierre Baratin
69100 Villeurbanne
04 37 43 01 63

 

SCM du Vallon David DESNOS - Alexandre PRAGER - Cathy BAUER
24, Avenue du Général de Gaulle
69110 Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon
04 72 16 92 79

 

Michel BILLARD
30, Rue Du Clos
69120 Vaulx-en-Velin
04 78 80 18 26

 

Serge RIOCREUX
30, Rue Du Clos
69120 Vaulx-en-Velin
04 78 80 18 26

 

Jean-Paul HERITIER
Chemin Charrière Blanche
69130 Ecully
04 78 33 57 34

 

Dominique BREYSSE
71, Avenue Lanessan
69140 Champagne-au-Mont-d'Or
04 78 43 20 72

 

Joseph SURIER
29, Avenue Jean Jaurès
69150 Décines
04 72 02 16 25

 

Dominique BOST
8, Rue Aristide Bruant
69200 Vénissieux
06 60 98 13 51

 

Hedi BEN TAHAR
8 bis, Rue Léo Lagrange
69200 Vénissieux
06 88 46 05 45

 

Jean BOIRON
10 bis, Quai Brevenne
69210 Sain-Bel
04 74 01 52 66

 

Thierry DUCORS
8, Rue Centrale
69290 Craponne
04 78 57 91 16

 

Sylvain BRUNEL
8, Rue Centrale
69290 Craponne
04 78 57 91 16

 

Nadège FIEVET
27, Rue Pierre Brunier
69300 Caluire-et-Cuire
06 99 76 62 10

 

Balnéothérapie des Balmes Camille NEYROUD
5, Rue Guillaume Apollinaire
69300 Meyzieu
04 79 68 92 50

 

Richard ROUX
123, Rue Joseph Desbois
69330 Meyzieu
04 78 31 50 73

 

Geneviève PELLETIER
42, Rue Nationale
69330 Pusignan
04 72 05 12 99

 

Zaina LAKEHAL
10, Rue de Lattre De Tassigny
69350 La Mulatière
04 78 44 03 11

 

Association Olympique Lyonnais Johann HOWSE
350, Avenue Jean Jaurès
69361 Lyon
06 79 72 26 39

 

Alexandre BROYER
58, Avenue de la Gare
69380 Lozanne
04 78 43 73 67

 

Gilles PELLETIER
9, Place du Marché
69380 Chazay-d'Azergues
04 78 43 72 18

 

Selarl KROME Céline GAULUÉ
6, Boulevard Poyat
69480 Anse
07 18 89 14 86

 

Ligue Régionale Du lyonnais Basket Ball
1-3, Rue Colonel Chambonnet
69500 Bron
04 72 57 85 20

 

SCM MANGOT-LECOCQ
9, Avenue du Bois
69500 Bron
04 78 41 17 96

 

SDF BRAHMI - BERNARD
96, Rue Pierre Semard
69520 Grigny04 78 73 33 16

 

Cabinet WILLEMS-GANIER-RIGOT
15, Rue du 8 Mai 1945
69550 Amplepluis
06 25 26 34 44

 

Laurent HUSSON
30, Boulevard Emile Zola
69600 Oullins
04 78 50 69 49

 

Laurence ROCHET
31, Rue Henri Maréchal
69800 Saint-Priest
04 72 23 56 90

 

Jean-Jacques TAMINI
6, Avenue Poterie
69890 La Tour-de-Salvagny
04 78 48 88 12

 


Saône-et-Loire

Thierry AUTHIER
6, Rue Ottweiler
71100 Saint-Rémy
03 85 93 16 30

 

Pierre VILETTE
31, Rue Marceau
71200 Le Creusot
03 85 68 05 96

 

Christophe CADOT-BURILLET
7, Rue de l'Abbé Bidault
71380 Saint-Marcel
03 85 96 52 72

 

Alain CAROLINE
5, Route de Montchanin
71450 Blanzy
03 85 68 05 96

 

Cabinet COFFE / GELIN
19, Rue de l'Hôpital
71800 La Clayette
03 85 28 07 96

 


Savoie

Olivier RENAUDIE
140, Route d'Apremont
73000 Barberaz
04 79 85 40 21

 

Cécile RESSEGAIRE
140, Route d'Apremont
73000 Barberaz
04 79 85 40 21

 

Didier BRODUR
90, Avenue de Bassens
73000 Bassens
04 79 69 69 69

 

Clément RIMAUD
323, Rue de la Martinière
73000 Bassens
04 79 33 05 11

 

Rémi AVART
80, Allée Albert Sylvestre
73000 Chambéry
04 79 75 44 81

 

Alain BALLOCCHI
315, Avenue de Turin
73000 Chambéry
04 79 85 80 51

 

Laurent COTTAZ
48, Rue Aoste
73000 Chambéry
04 79 72 44 80

 

Anne-Cécile COTTAZ
48, Rue Aoste
73000 Chambéry
04 79 72 44 80

 

Jean-Paul DALLA PRIA
62, Rue Bissières
73000 Chambéry
04 79 96 27 09

 

Cyril DELAVALLADE
331, Avenue de Turin
73000 Chambéry
04 79 85 34 89

 

SCM FAVRE-FRANCART-VALET
331, Avenue de Turin
73000 Chambéry
04 79 85 34 89

 

Vincent GIRAUD
1, Place Libération
73000 Chambéry
04 79 33 60 73

 

Gaëlle LE BRIS
89, Rue Vieille Monnaie
73000 Chambéry
04 79 33 27 29

 

Bernard L'HOPITAL
41, Place de la Gare
73000 Chambéry
04 79 62 36 28

 

Rémi LOUVIOT
152, Faubourg Mache
73000 Chambéry
04 79 96 19 48

 

Fabien ROUSSEAU
80, Allée Albert Sylvestre
73000 Chambéry
06 81 97 01 71

 

Frédéric BOCQUET
18, Avenue Marlioz
73100 Aix-les-Bains
04 79 35 51 65

 

Eric GORI
18, Avenue Marlioz
73100 Aix-les-Bains
04 79 35 53 42

 

Brice PICOT
12, Avenue Petit Port
73100 Aix-les-Bains
04 79 88 38 57

 

Delphine FOUASSE
17, Rue de l'Epine
73160 Cognin
04 79 69 11 46

 

Guillaume BERNIER
17, Rue de l'Epine
73160 Cognin
06 99 30 19 36

 

Hervé HOURS
1313, Place de l'Europ
73190 Challes-les-Eaux
04 79 72 85 57

 

Centre Aquakinésport OLIVIER / MAHOT / MECCA / SAINT-JALMES
ZAC Puits D'Ordet
73190 Challes-les-Eaux
04 79 75 96 00

 

Pierre CHASSAGNE
142, Route d'Apremont
73190 Saint-Baldoph
04 79 28 22 80

 

Nicolas BRION
32, Avenue Victor Hugo
73200 Albertville
06 47 81 64 62

 

Alain GAILLANT
135, Avenue Jean Marie Michellier
73290 La Motte-Servolex
04 79 25 79 20

 

Didier GRUBY
125, Avenue Jean-Marie Michellier
73290 La Motte-Servolex
04 79 25 99 51

 

Yves PEGON
12, Rue des Etrets
73330 Pont-de-Beauvoisin
04 76 37 23 42

 

Vincent HALLYNCK
126, Route de Chambéry
73370 Le Bourget-du-Lac
06 82 96 58 62

 

Antoine POULY
375, Route de Chambéry
73370 Le Bourget-du-Lac
04 79 70 36 51

 

Christophe SOCQUET-JUGLARD
Immeuble Roselières
73377 Le Bourget-du-Lac
04 79 25 31 64

 

Jean-Baptiste VIARD
126, Route de Chambéry
73370 Le Bourget-du-Lac
09 80 48 18 97

 

Philippe COUVERT
5, Rue de la République
73500 Modane
06 08 16 15 51

 

Simon KRAGEN
992, Rue Louis Armand
73540 La Bathie
04 79 31 06 61

 

Sabine VAUTRIN
992, Rue Louis Armand
73540 La Bathie
04 79 31 06 61

 

Sébastien LEGRAIN
Chalet Belle Tour
73590 Flumet
04 79 38 42 15

 

Laure MOLLIER
Chalet Belle Tour
73590 Flumet
04 79 38 42 15

 

Sylvain BATARDIN
256, Avenue de Savoie
73800 Montmélian
04 79 84 45 69

 


Haute-Savoie

Stéphanie AZZOLIN
109, Avenue de Genève
74000 Annecy
04 50 46 94 55

 

Laurent BERTHERAT-PACCARD
31, Rue Sommelier
74000 Annecy
04 50 52 98 61

 

Sylvie CHAZAL
33, Rue Vaugelas
74000 Annecy
04 50 33 63 18

 

Benoît DORN
109, Avenue de Genève
74000 Annecy
04 50 46 94 55

 

Vincent DUFOURNET
32, Avenue Parmelan
74000 Annecy
04 50 45 14 15

 

Jérémy FAURE
31, Rue Sommeiller
74000 Annecy
04 50 52 98 61

 

Lucie VIGNAL
6, Rue Henry Bordeaux
74000 Annecy
04 50 66 27 43

 

Adrien GUIBELIN
109, Avenue de Genève
74120 Megève
04 50 46 94 55

 

SCM AGUILANIU / WIART
87, Rue Pertuiset
74130 Bonneville
04 50 97 30 45

 

Philippe GREZE
18, Place d'Armes
74150 Rumilly
04 50 01 24 25

 

Anne-Laure AILLERY
7, Route de Vongy
74200 Thonon-les-Bains
04 50 81 13 32

 

Jean-Marie BOUVARD
17, Boulevard Georges Andrier
74200 Thonon-les-Bains
04 50 26 59 62

 

Vincent GREGOIRE
5, Rue François Morel
74200 Thonon-les-Bains
04 50 73 06 18

 

Cécile BERGERET
5, Allée François Cochet
74230 Thônes
06 71 56 04 48

 

Alexia STOCKY
15, Place de la Mairie
74300 Châtillon-sur-Cluses
04 50 91 26 43

 

Eric POULLAIN
23, Rue de la Poste
74300 Thyez
04 50 55 92 99

 

Emilie PERRIN
Résidence Ferrero Solerets
74310 Servoz
06 62 35 82 95

 

Centre Roosevelt-Argonay
420, Route des Contamines
74370 Argonay
04 50 33 25 25

 

Martin DESVIGNES
37, Avenue Thezieres
74440 Taninges
06 78 38 61 83

 

Aurore BISIAU
13, Avenue de la Gare
74500 Evian-les-Bains
04 50 71 04 54

 

Jean-Paul DIOT
1026, Avenue Rive
74500 Amphibion-les-Bains
04 50 70 07 08

 

Damien TANGHE
3, Impasses Miracles
74650 Chavanod
04 50 52 06 55

 


Paris

Antoine GALIBERT
11, Avenue Porte de Champerret
75017 Paris
01 44 09 82 70

 

Sabine HEURTEBISE
26, Rue du Printemps
75017 Paris
01 42 27 20 64

 

Catherine THOUMYRE
4, Rue Marcel Renault
75017 Paris
06 20 74 55 14

 


Seine-Maritime

Benoît COGNARD
6, Rue Alsace-Lorraine
76160 Darnetal
06 27 34 56 91

 

Cédric DORE
32, Rue Gustave Nicole
76400 Fécamp
02 35 27 59 32

 

Thierry DAUVERGNE
9, Rue de la République
76490 Caudebec-en-Caux
02 35 96 23 43

 


Yvelines

Thomas REMOLEUR
12, Rue des Bourbonnais
78000 Versailles
01 39 02 21 46

 

Christophe CHAUCHAT
12, Rue des Bourbonnais
78000 Versailles
01 39 02 21 46

 

Laurent SKREIKES
32, Allée du Lac Supérieur
78110 Le Vesinet
07 86 01 60 89

 

Frédéric BAILLEUL
5, Rue Bonnard
78350 Jouy-en-Josas
01 39 56 90 98

 

Nelly BARLAND
24, Rue du Chemin aux Bœufs
78990 Elancourt
06 42 83 54 97

 


Deux-Sèvres

Jean-Pierre DESHAIES
19, Rue des Voutes
79140 Cerizay
05 49 80 13 57

 


Tarn

Pierre RAMOND
8, Rue Louis Gibert
81000 Albi
05 63 54 83 59

 

Pierre VAISSIERE
Rue de l'Eglise
81140 Cahuzac-sur-Vère
05 63 40 15 57

 

Sébastien CADENNE
6, Rue Lavoisier
81200 Aussillon
05 63 61 10 93

 


Var

Pierre LELIAS
92, Boulevard Marx Dormoy
83300 Draguignan
04 94 68 63 12

 

Laurence RAOULT
16, Boulevard Darby
83700 Saint-Raphaël
04 94 44 62 02

 


Vaucluse

Mickaël FLORIET
10, Impasse Claude Monet
84170 Monteux
04 90 29 55 83

 

Stéphanie PALAYER-MICHEL
4, Rue Louis Vergier
84170 Monteux
04 90 66 75 59

 

Pierre CASSIER
3, Rue Guimety
84340 Malaucène
06 83 91 56 50

 

Stéphanie DURAND
11, Avenue Maréchal Foch
84600 Valréas

 


Haute-Vienne

LIGUE DU LIMOUSIN DE HANDBALL
GAIA - 142, Avenue Emile Labussière
87100 Limoges
05 87 21 31 64

 

Valérie BUISSIERE
14, Rue du Cluzeau
87170 Isle
06 71 29 58 60

 


Vosges

Eric GEORGEL
8 bis, Rue Boulay
88190 Golbey
03 29 31 18 79

 


Yonne

Claudine SAJET
1, Avenue de la Gare
89130 Toucy
03 86 74 38 69

 


Essonne

Roger DERIGON
Clinique de l'Essonne - 1, Rue de la Clairière
91000 Evry
01 60 77 49 84

 

Solène DUJARDIN
4, Rue Amerogo Vespucci
91300 Massy
06 50 15 70 56

 

Zoubair LAHLOU
34, Rue Alfred Dubois
91460 Marcoussis
06 69 90 26 80

 

Hauts-de-Seine


 

Christophe BORDIER
131, Route de la Reine
92100 Boulogne-Billancourt
01 55 60 00 36

 

Christophe ALAPETITE
60, Avenue du Roule
92200 Neuilly
06 99 50 28 05

 

Sébastien LE BRIS
Centre le Dôme - 22, Square Robinson
92330 Sceaux
01 43 50 43 43

 

Charles DRESTRUYS
1227, Avenue Salengro
92370 Chaville
01 47 50 92 73

 


Seine-Saint-Denis

Bernard LACAULT
3, Rue des Archets
93160 Noisy-le-Grand
01 43 04 28 06

 

Serge RESTLE CLAUZEL
2, Rue Nicolas Copernic
93230 Tremblay-en-France
01 48 60 82 62

 

Franck LAGNIAUX
32, Rue Charles Perrin
93380 Pierrefitte-sur-Seine
01 48 26 44 75

 

Antonio HORCAS SERRANO
104, Rue de Meaux
93410 Vaujours
06 68 15 19 51

 


Val-de-Marne

Yohan DESCHAMPS
1 bis, Rue Jean Pigeon
94220 Charenton-le-Pont
06 06 74 48 76

 

Gérard JUIN
Fédération Française de Handball - 62, Rue Gabriel Péri
94257 Gentilly
01 46 15 03 55

 

Bernard WENNER
18, Résidence de la Tuilerie
94260 Fresnes
01 46 68 62 62

 


Val-d'oise

Sandrine CANO SISTERON
17, Rue Maurice Berteaux
95360 Montmagny
01 39 84 39 64

 

Maxime GASPAR
10, Avenue Alfred Le Petit
95530 La Frette-sur-Seine
06 81 22 76 88

 


Guadeloupe

Alain DORZILLE
44, Rue Lamartine cité des sources 2
97130 Capesterre-Belle-Eau
05 90 86 33 13

 

Franck FOULE
112, Lotissement Pointe d'Or
97139 Les Abymes
05 90 20 56 98

 


Réunion

Yann LAUTREDOU
140, Route de St François
97400 Saint-Denis
02 62 30 12 40

 

Arnaud PERBOST
602 bis, Avenue de l'Ile de France
97440 Saint-André
02 62 46 55 65

 

Guillaume SALAUN
264 A, Rue Alexandre Bègue
97416 La Chaloupe
02 62 96 87 80

 


Monaco

Jean-Marc PARISAUX
11, Avenue d’Ostende
98000 Monaco
00 377 99 99 10 24

 


Maroc

Hanane QARCHAL
24, Rue Tonkin - Diour Jamaa . Telefon
10060 Rabat
00 212 6 15 43 41 23

 


Suisse

CENTRE DE PHYSIOTHÉRAPIE DE LA COLINE
Avenue de la Roseraie 76 A
1205 Genève
00 41 22 702 24 30

 

Jean-Philippe DUFFRENE
Médicentre de Balextert - 27, Avenue Louis Casai
1209 Genève
00 41 22 748 49 70

 

Marika FRITSCHY
4, Passage de l'intendant
1227 Carrouge
00 41 22 301 06 60

 

PHYSIOTHERAPIE CRESSY
99, Route de Loex
1232 Confignon
00 41 22 72 710 30

 

Denis CHERIX
10, Chemin du couchant
1270 Trelex
00 41 22 369 30 27

 

Florian LACROIX
14, Chemin de la Petite Fontaine
1270 Trelex
00 41 22 36 90 659

 

HOPITAL RIVIERA
Site du Samaritain Direction Générale
1390 Vevey
00 41 21 923 40 00

 

Christelle NICOLET
Rue de Guillermaux
1530 Payerne
00 41 26 66 20 058

 

HOPITAL DU VALAIS
Clinique Saint-Amé, Vers Saint-Amé
1890 Saint-Maurice
00 41 27 604 66 55

 

Jacques TROILLET
Physio Sport - 35, Avenue du Grand Saint Bernard
1920 Martigny
00 41 27 72 27 276